Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Solar Submersible With Leach Pit At Astana Para Near Bhola Sk House At Kandra Activity Id 89497766
|
| Description |
Installation Of Solar Submersible With Leach Pit At Astana Para Near Bhola Sk House At Kandra&Amp#X0d
Activity Id 89497766
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_740633_2 |
|
Reference Number |
05 OF 2024-25 (15TH CFC TIED FUND) |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kandra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1636332 |
| Start Date | August 29, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/09/2024
Expired 729 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of solar submersible with leach pit at daspara at sansad-xvii, under kandra jnandas gram panchayat. (activity id- 89498452)
Installation of solar submersible with leach pit at daspara at sansad-xvii, under kandra jnandas gram panchayat. (activity id- 89498452)
Read moreConst. for installation of solar submersible with leach pit at sripur majhi para at sripur, under kandra jnandas gram panchayat, activity code-125377835
Const. for installation of solar submersible &#x0d with leach pit at sripur majhi para at &#x0d sripur, under kandra jnandas gram &#x0d panchayat, activity code-125377835
Read moreInstallation of solar submarsible with leach pit at kandra, under kandra jnandas gram panchayat, activity code-109204330
Installation of solar submarsible with leach pit at kandra, under kandra jnandas gram panchayat, activity code-109204330
Read moreInstallation of solar submersible with leach pit near babul house at sansad-i , under kandra jnandas gram panchayat, activity code-40206723
Installation of solar submersible with leach pit near babul house at sansad-i , under kandra jnandas gram panchayat, activity code-40206723
Read moreInstallation of submersible with overhead tank at bhatkunda ankure para, activity id - 112781395installation of submersible with overhead tank at bhatkunda ankure para, activity id - 112781395
Installation of submersible with overhead tank at bhatkunda ankure para, activity id - 112781395
Read moreSub mirsable motor pump with sock pit at new jyandas club at kandra, activity id-9017090
Sub mirsable motor pump with sock pit at new jyandas club at kandra, activity id-9017090
Read moreInstallation of submersible at maji para sansad viii activity id 114160572
Installation of submersible at maji para sansad viii activity id 114160572
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with leach pit at angarkuria nich para - 114149902
Sinking of submersible pump with leach pit at angarkuria nich para - 114149902
Read moreConstruction of modified leach pit at kandra pry school at kandra imis village under joypur gp
Construction of modified leach pit at kandra pry school at kandra imis village under joypur gp
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from anar sk house to islam sk house at ujalpur, under kandra jnandas gram panchayat. activity id-40261826
Construction of cement concrete road from anar sk house to islam sk house at ujalpur, under kandra jnandas gram panchayat. activity id-40261826
Read moreof your Industry type