Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sinking Of Submersible Pump With Leach Pit At Angarkuria Nich Para 114149902
|
| Description |
Sinking Of Submersible Pump With Leach Pit At Angarkuria Nich Para 114149902
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_874888_4 |
|
Reference Number |
JGM/JAM/DUBRA/58/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3460 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Angarkuria, Balijuri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1969822 |
| Start Date | July 07, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/07/2025
Expired 419 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Procurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreConstruction of composit pit with lining wall in elevampatti at elevampatti panchayat
Construction of composit pit with lining wall in elevampatti at elevampatti panchayat
Read moreConstruction of composit pit with linning wall in s.pallipattu at s.pallipattu panchayat
Construction of composit pit with linning wall in s.pallipattu at s.pallipattu panchayat
Read moreConstruction of composit pit with linning wall in adiyur at adiyur panchayat
Construction of composit pit with linning wall in adiyur at adiyur panchayat
Read moreInastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with leach pit pipe line at khatkhura adibasi para 114033489
Sinking of submersible pump with leach pit pipe line at khatkhura adibasi para 114033489
Read moreSinking of submersible pump near purba bhadui club with leach pit 97727052
Sinking of submersible pump near purba bhadui club with leach pit 97727052
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with soak pit at uttar padma sansad near maity para
Sinking of submersible pump with soak pit at uttar padma sansad near maity para
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with tap at champanagari ghorui para
Sinking of submersible pump with tap at champanagari ghorui para
Read moreSinking of submersible pump with pipeline at bijoyramchak bera para
Sinking of submersible pump with pipeline at bijoyramchak bera para
Read moreof your Industry type