Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
(Kayakalp Yojana) Construction Of Cc Road At Khallasipura Pump House To Nogaja Road And Verious Street Zone 07 Ward No.33.File No.105/24x3/6.
Description
(Kayakalp Yojana) Construction Of Cc Road At Khallasipura Pump House To Nogaja Road And Verious Street Zone 07 Ward No.33.File No.105/24x3/6.
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_UAD_415088_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/105/24x3/6/Jan/2025-26
Tender Fee 10599
EMD 38094
Tender Value -
Place Jankarya Deparment
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=489524

Start Date April 25, 2025 16:00
End Date
Expired 07/05/2025

Expired 487 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.