Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Kayakalp Yojana) Construction Of Cc Road At Ganga Vihar Colony Zone 03 Ward 07.File No.103/24x3/6.
|
| Description |
(Kayakalp Yojana) Construction Of Cc Road At Ganga Vihar Colony Zone 03 Ward 07.File No.103/24x3/6.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_339591_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/103/24x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 14034 |
| EMD | 80405 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=398485 |
| Start Date | March 06, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 909 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(kayakalp yojana) construction of cc road at gahoi colony zone 07 ward no.03.file no.100/24x3/6.
(kayakalp yojana) construction of cc road at gahoi colony zone 07 ward no.03.file no.100/24x3/6.
Read more(kayakalp yojana) construction of cc road at sati vihar zone no. 03 ward no. 07.file no.227/25x3/6.
(kayakalp yojana) construction of cc road at sati vihar zone no. 03 ward no. 07.file no.227/25x3/6.
Read more(kayakalp yojana) construction of cc road and nali at manas vihar vivek vihar zone no. 07 ward no. 03.file no.226/25x3/6.
(kayakalp yojana) construction of cc road and nali at manas vihar vivek vihar zone no. 07 ward no. 03.file no.226/25x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of samudayik bhavan near ishwar vihar house iswar vihar colony ward no. 55 file no. 103/24x3/3
Construction work of samudayik bhavan near ishwar vihar house iswar vihar colony ward no. 55 file no. 103/24x3/3
Read more(kayakalp yojana) construction of cc road at new tulsi vihar colony, karunaant gali, adixit gali and shri rajkumar gali. zone no. 04. ward no. 14. file no. 107/24x3/6
(kayakalp yojana) construction of cc road at new tulsi vihar colony, karunaant gali, adixit gali and shri rajkumar gali. zone no. 04. ward no. 14. file no. 107/24x3/6
Read more(kayakalp yojana) construction of cc road at subhash nagar jain colony me near masjid zone 01 ward no.01.file no.101/24x3/6.
(kayakalp yojana) construction of cc road at subhash nagar jain colony me near masjid zone 01 ward no.01.file no.101/24x3/6.
Read more(kayakalp yojana) construction of cc road at khallasipura pump house to nogaja road and verious street zone 07 ward no.33.file no.105/24x3/6.
(kayakalp yojana) construction of cc road at khallasipura pump house to nogaja road and verious street zone 07 ward no.33.file no.105/24x3/6.
Read more(kayakalp yojana) construction of cc road at khallasipura pump house to nogaja road and verious street zone 07 ward no.33.file no.105/24x3/6. 2nd call
(kayakalp yojana) construction of cc road at khallasipura pump house to nogaja road and verious street zone 07 ward no.33.file no.105/24x3/6. 2nd call
Read more(cm infra) dovelopment of park at phe colony, ward no. 07. zone no. 03. file no. 83/24x3/3. 2nd call
(cm infra) dovelopment of park at phe colony, ward no. 07. zone no. 03. file no. 83/24x3/3. 2nd call
Read more(molik nidhi) devlopment work of park at sakhi vihar. ward no. 48. file no. 07/24x3/3.
(molik nidhi) devlopment work of park at sakhi vihar. ward no. 48. file no. 07/24x3/3.
Read moreof your Industry type