Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🏗️ Invitation For Kayakalp Yojana Road Construction Bid 🛣️ The Directorate Urban Administration And Development, Under The State Government And Union Territories, Invites Bids For The Construction Of A Continuous Concrete (Cc) Road Under The Kayakalp Yojana. The Project Spans From Khallasipura Pump House To Nogaja Road, Including Various Streets In Zone 07, Ward No. 33. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: June 21, 2024, 5:30 Pm Tender Fee: Inr 10,599 Emd: Inr 3,80,94 This Project Is Part Of The Second Call For Tenders Under The Kayakalp Yojana. Interested Contractors Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical And Financial Proposals, In Accordance With The Project Specifications And Guidelines. Keywords: Kayakalp Yojana, Road Construction, Cc Road, Urban Development, Government Tender, Bid, Jankarya Department, State Govt. And Ut| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Kayakalp Yojana) Construction Of Cc Road At Khallasipura Pump House To Nogaja Road And Verious Street Zone 07 Ward No.33.File No.105/24x3/6. 2nd Call
|
| Description |
(Kayakalp Yojana) Construction Of Cc Road At Khallasipura Pump House To Nogaja Road And Verious Street Zone 07 Ward No.33.File No.105/24x3/6. 2nd Call
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_339609_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/105/24x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10599 |
| EMD | 38094 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=410033 |
| Start Date | June 14, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2024
Expired 807 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
(kayakalp yojana) construction of cc road at khallasipura pump house to nogaja road and verious street zone 07 ward no.33.file no.105/24x3/6.
(kayakalp yojana) construction of cc road at khallasipura pump house to nogaja road and verious street zone 07 ward no.33.file no.105/24x3/6.
Read more(kayakalp yojana) construction of cc road at gahoi colony zone 07 ward no.03.file no.100/24x3/6.
(kayakalp yojana) construction of cc road at gahoi colony zone 07 ward no.03.file no.100/24x3/6.
Read more(kayakalp yojana) construction of cc road at ganga vihar colony zone 03 ward 07.file no.103/24x3/6.
(kayakalp yojana) construction of cc road at ganga vihar colony zone 03 ward 07.file no.103/24x3/6.
Read more(kayakalp yojana) construction of cc road at subhash nagar jain colony me near masjid zone 01 ward no.01.file no.101/24x3/6.
(kayakalp yojana) construction of cc road at subhash nagar jain colony me near masjid zone 01 ward no.01.file no.101/24x3/6.
Read more(kayakalp abhiyan) construction work of c.c. road at different places, ward no. 51. file no. 135/24x3/6.
(kayakalp abhiyan) construction work of c.c. road at different places, ward no. 51. file no. 135/24x3/6.
Read more(kayakalp abhiyan) construction work of c.c. road at different places, ward no. 49. file no. 143/24x3/6
(kayakalp abhiyan) construction work of c.c. road at different places, ward no. 49. file no. 143/24x3/6
Read more(kayakalp abhiyan) construction work of c.c. road at different places ward no. 37 file no. 140/24x3/6
(kayakalp abhiyan) construction work of c.c. road at different places ward no. 37 file no. 140/24x3/6
Read more(kayakalp abhiyan) construction work of c.c. road at different places ward no. 37 file no. 139/24x3/6
(kayakalp abhiyan) construction work of c.c. road at different places ward no. 37 file no. 139/24x3/6
Read more(kayakalp yojana) construction of cc road at new tulsi vihar colony, karunaant gali, adixit gali and shri rajkumar gali. zone no. 04. ward no. 14. file no. 107/24x3/6
(kayakalp yojana) construction of cc road at new tulsi vihar colony, karunaant gali, adixit gali and shri rajkumar gali. zone no. 04. ward no. 14. file no. 107/24x3/6
Read more(kayakalp abhiyan) construction work of c.c. road at different places, ward no. 53. file no. 142/24x3/6. 2nd call.
(kayakalp abhiyan) construction work of c.c. road at different places, ward no. 53. file no. 142/24x3/6. 2nd call.
Read moreof your Industry type