Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Extension Work Of 33 Kv Punasa (Radiating From 220 Kv Barwah) From Mortakka To 33/11 Kv Omkareshwar Subsation Under (On M) Division Khandwa I Estimate No 438798 Date 06 03 2025
|
| Description |
Extension Work Of 33 Kv Punasa (Radiating From 220 Kv Barwah) From Mortakka To 33/11 Kv Omkareshwar Subsation Under (On M) Division Khandwa I Estimate No 438798 Date 06 03 2025
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Paschim Kshetra Vidyut Vitran Company Ltd | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MPPKV_437553_1 |
|
Reference Number |
EE/STC/WORKS/25-26/TS-142/577 DT 15-07-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2562 |
| EMD | 47580 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Omkareshwar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=516189 |
| Start Date | July 19, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2025
Expired 395 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
The extension work of 33 kv punasa (radiating from 220 kv barwah) from mortakka to 33/11kv omkareshwar subsation under (onm) division khandwa-i estimate no-438798 date 06-03-2025
&#x0d &#x0d the extension work of 33 kv punasa (radiating from 220 kv barwah) from mortakka to 33/11kv omkareshwar subsation under (onm) division khandwa-i estimate no-438798 date 06-03-2025&#x0d
Read moreExtension of 33kv punasa radiating from 220kv barwah from ujjawal palace to 33 11 kv kothisubsation under onm division khandwa i
Tenders for supply and erection on semi turnkey basis&#x0d construction work of new 33 kv line under division khandwa i circle khandwa for simhastha-2028&#x0d &#x0d &#x0d
Read moreThe extension work of 33 kv punasa feeder ( radiating from 220 kv barwah substation) from hotel ujjawal palace to 33/11 kv kothi subsation under (onm) division khandwa-i estimate no 438904 date 03-03-2025
The extension work of 33 kv punasa feeder ( radiating from 220 kv barwah substation) from hotel ujjawal palace to 33/11 kv kothi subsation under (onm) division khandwa-i estimate no 438904 date 03-03-2025
Read moreLt line underground 70sqmm. cable work work for simhasth 2028 at vill. omkareshwar subsation under (onm) division khandwa-i. estimate no-431369 dt. 06.03.25
Lt line underground 70sqmm. cable work work for simhasth 2028 at vill. omkareshwar subsation under (onm) division khandwa-i. estimate no-431369 dt. 06.03.25
Read moreLt line 150 sqmm. over head cable work for simhasth at vill. omkareshwar subsation under (onm) division khandwa-i. estimate no-431357 dt. 06.03.25
Lt line 150 sqmm. over head cable work for simhasth at vill. omkareshwar subsation under (onm) division khandwa-i. estimate no-431357 dt. 06.03.25
Read moreLt line with 150 sqmm. underground cable work for simhasth 2028 at vill. omkareshwar subsation under (onm) division khandwa-i. estimate no-431359 dt. 06.03.25
Lt line with 150 sqmm. underground cable work for simhasth 2028 at vill. omkareshwar subsation under (onm) division khandwa-i. estimate no-431359 dt. 06.03.25
Read moreInterconnection work of 33 kv banjari feeder to 33 kv semliya feeder from 33/11 kv substation sagwali to 33/11 kv substation semliya under onm division mahidpur
Interconnection work of 33 kv banjari feeder to 33 kv semliya feeder from 33/11 kv substation sagwali to 33/11 kv substation semliya under onm division mahidpur
Read moreConstruction of new 33 kv line for 33/11 kv substation bamora under chintaman jawasiya dc onm division ujjain
Construction of new 33 kv line for 33/11 kv substation bamora under chintaman jawasiya dc onm division ujjain
Read moreWork of bifurcation of 33 kv kanasiya feeder under onm division tarana
Work of bifurcation of 33 kv kanasiya feeder under onm division tarana
Read moreEstimate for 33 kv conductor augmentation work of 33 kv dagrai feeder under datia r d c onm division datia.
&#x0d estimate for 33 kv conductor augmentation work of 33 kv dagrai feeder under datia r d c om division datia.
Read moreof your Industry type