Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of New 33 Kv Line For 33/11 Kv Substation Bamora Under Chintaman Jawasiya Dc On M Division Ujjain
|
| Description |
Construction Of New 33 Kv Line For 33/11 Kv Substation Bamora Under Chintaman Jawasiya Dc On M Division Ujjain
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MPPKV_299697_1 |
|
Reference Number |
23-24/TS-06/2322 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ujjain |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 23, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/09/2023
Expired 1090 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreWork for construction of new 33/11 kv substation bamora under chintaman jawasiya dc onm division ujjain
Work for construction of new 33/11 kv substation bamora under chintaman jawasiya dc onm division ujjain
Read moreWork of new 11 kv line for 33/11 kv substation bamora under chintaman jawasiya dc onm division ujjain
Work of new 11 kv line for 33/11 kv substation bamora under chintaman jawasiya dc onm division ujjain
Read moreConstruction work of new 33/11 kv substation tapobhumi division ujjain onm district ujjain
Construction work of new 33/11 kv substation tapobhumi division ujjain onm district ujjain
Read moreRenovation work and other civil misc. maintenance work at 33/11 kv substation mahananda under onm circle ujjain.
Renovation work and other civil misc. maintenance work at 33/11 kv substation mahananda under onm circle ujjain.
Read moreRenovation work and other civil misc. maintenance work at 33/11 kv substation nagziri under onm circle ujjain.
Renovation work and other civil misc. maintenance work at 33/11 kv substation nagziri under onm circle ujjain.
Read moreWork for construction of new 33 kv line for 33/11 kv substation pandutalab under udainagar dc (onm) division bagli.
Work for construction of new 33 kv line for 33/11 kv substation pandutalab under udainagar dc (onm) division bagli.
Read moreWork for construction of new 33/11 kv substation rawankhedi, 33 kv line and 11 kv line rawankhedi under makdone dc onm division tarana
Work for construction of new 33/11 kv substation rawankhedi, 33 kv line and 11 kv line rawankhedi under makdone dc onm division tarana
Read moreRenovation work and other civil misc. maintenance work at 33/11 kv substation shanti palace under onm circle ujjain.
Renovation work and other civil misc. maintenance work at 33/11 kv substation shanti palace under onm circle ujjain.
Read moreInterconnection work of 33 kv banjari feeder to 33 kv semliya feeder from 33/11 kv substation sagwali to 33/11 kv substation semliya under onm division mahidpur
Interconnection work of 33 kv banjari feeder to 33 kv semliya feeder from 33/11 kv substation sagwali to 33/11 kv substation semliya under onm division mahidpur
Read moreof your Industry type