Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge/Bas 49/2025 26 Repair And Maintenance Of Internal Wiring, Submain Wiring, Db, Mcb, Fittings Fixture And Allied Works In Otm, Md Accn, Store And Office Accn At Basoli Station Under Ge Basoli
|
| Description |
Ge/Bas 49/2025 26 Repair And Maintenance Of Internal Wiring, Submain Wiring, Db, Mcb, Fittings Fixture And Allied Works In Otm, Md Accn, Store And Office Accn At Basoli Station Under Ge Basoli
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_720901_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/BAS-49/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 98000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Basoli station under GE Basoli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=807031 |
| Start Date | July 31, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2025
Expired 393 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreGe/bas-51/2025-26 repair and maintenance of internal wiring, submain wiring, db, mcb, fittings fixture and allied works in otm accn, store and office accn at janglote station under ge basoli
Ge/bas-51/2025-26 repair and maintenance of internal wiring, submain wiring, db, mcb, fittings fixture and allied works in otm accn, store and office accn at janglote station under ge basoli
Read moreGe/bas-49/2024-25 repair and maintenance of internal wiring, submain wiring,db,mcb, fittings fixture, ceiling fan, exhaust fan, geyser and allied works at madhopur station under ge basoli
Ge/bas-49/2024-25 repair and maintenance of internal wiring, submain wiring,db,mcb, fittings fixture, ceiling fan, exhaust fan, geyser and allied works at madhopur station under ge basoli
Read moreGe/bas-47/2024-25 repair and maintenance of internal wiring submain wiring db mcb fittings fixture ceiling fan exhaust fan geyser and allied works at janglot station under ge basoli
Ge/bas-47/2024-25 repair and maintenance of internal wiring submain wiring db mcb fittings fixture ceiling fan exhaust fan geyser and allied works at janglot station under ge basoli
Read moreGe/bas-08/2024-25 periodical services to otm and md accn at basoli grn under ge basoli
Ge/bas-08/2024-25 periodical services to otm and md accn at basoli grn under ge basoli
Read moreGe/bas-22/2025-26 periodical services to otm and md accn at basoli grn under ge basoli
Ge/bas-22/2025-26 periodical services to otm and md accn at basoli grn under ge basoli
Read moreRepair replacement of submain wiring, db, sub main db and allied works at various otm md accn under ge (west) jrc
Repair replacement of submain wiring, db, sub main db and allied works at various otm md accn under ge (west) jrc
Read moreGe/bas-55/2025-26 repair and maintenance of internal wiring, submain wiring, db, mcb, fittings fixture and allied works and repair to ceiling fan, exhaust fan, geyser and solar water heater at madhopur station under ge basoli
Ge/bas-55/2025-26 repair and maintenance of internal wiring, submain wiring, db, mcb, fittings fixture and allied works and repair to ceiling fan, exhaust fan, geyser and solar water heater at madhopur station under ge basoli
Read moreGe/bas-43/2024-25 periodical services to otm and md accn at madhopur under ge basoli.
Ge/bas-43/2024-25 periodical services to otm and md accn at madhopur under ge basoli.
Read moreGe/bas-23/2025-26 periodical services to otm and md accn at madhopur grn under ge basoli
Ge/bas-23/2025-26 periodical services to otm and md accn at madhopur grn under ge basoli
Read moreof your Industry type