Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge/Bas 49/2024 25 Repair And Maintenance Of Internal Wiring, Submain Wiring,Db,Mcb, Fittings Fixture, Ceiling Fan, Exhaust Fan, Geyser And Allied Works At Madhopur Station Under Ge Basoli
|
| Description |
Ge/Bas 49/2024 25 Repair And Maintenance Of Internal Wiring, Submain Wiring,Db,Mcb, Fittings Fixture, Ceiling Fan, Exhaust Fan, Geyser And Allied Works At Madhopur Station Under Ge Basoli
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_680954_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/BAS-49/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Madhopur Stn under GE Basoli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=761843 |
| Start Date | November 07, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/11/2024
Expired 662 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ge/bas-47/2024-25 repair and maintenance of internal wiring submain wiring db mcb fittings fixture ceiling fan exhaust fan geyser and allied works at janglot station under ge basoli
Ge/bas-47/2024-25 repair and maintenance of internal wiring submain wiring db mcb fittings fixture ceiling fan exhaust fan geyser and allied works at janglot station under ge basoli
Read moreGe/bas-55/2025-26 repair and maintenance of internal wiring, submain wiring, db, mcb, fittings fixture and allied works and repair to ceiling fan, exhaust fan, geyser and solar water heater at madhopur station under ge basoli
Ge/bas-55/2025-26 repair and maintenance of internal wiring, submain wiring, db, mcb, fittings fixture and allied works and repair to ceiling fan, exhaust fan, geyser and solar water heater at madhopur station under ge basoli
Read moreGe/bas-49/2025-26 repair and maintenance of internal wiring, submain wiring, db, mcb, fittings fixture and allied works in otm, md accn, store and office accn at basoli station under ge basoli
Ge/bas-49/2025-26 repair and maintenance of internal wiring, submain wiring, db, mcb, fittings fixture and allied works in otm, md accn, store and office accn at basoli station under ge basoli
Read moreGe/bas-51/2025-26 repair and maintenance of internal wiring, submain wiring, db, mcb, fittings fixture and allied works in otm accn, store and office accn at janglote station under ge basoli
Ge/bas-51/2025-26 repair and maintenance of internal wiring, submain wiring, db, mcb, fittings fixture and allied works in otm accn, store and office accn at janglote station under ge basoli
Read moreGe/bas-53/25-26 repair and maintenance of internal wiring, submain wiring, db,mcb, fittings fixture and allied works in jco, or and officer married accn and repair to ceiling fan, exhaust fan, geyser and solar water heater at janglote station unde
Ge/bas-53/2025-26 repair and maintenance of internal wiring, submain wiring, db,mcb, fittings fixture and allied works in jco, or and officer married accn and repair to ceiling fan, exhaust fan, geyser and solar water heater at janglote station unde
Read moreGe/bas-71/2025-26 repair to mes installation at madhopur under ge basoli
Ge/bas-71/2025-26 repair to mes installation at madhopur under ge basoli
Read moreGe/bas-75/2024-25 provn of standby dg at madhopur under ge basoli.
Ge/bas-75/2024-25 provn of standby dg at madhopur under ge basoli.
Read moreGe/bas-67/2024-25 repair and maint of wall decorative light,ceiling light, submain wiring and garden light at basoli and janglot station under ge basoli
Ge/bas-67/2024-25 repair and maint of wall decorative light,ceiling light, submain wiring and garden light at basoli and janglot station under ge basoli
Read moreGe/bas-51/2024-25 repair to joinery and plumbing work at madhopur under ge basoli
Ge/bas-51/2024-25 repair to joinery and plumbing work at madhopur under ge basoli
Read moreGe/bas-43/2024-25 periodical services to otm and md accn at madhopur under ge basoli.
Ge/bas-43/2024-25 periodical services to otm and md accn at madhopur under ge basoli.
Read moreof your Industry type