Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairs / Replacement Of Mcbs, Dbs, Submain Wiring And Other Connected Works In Otm Accn Under Ge Hisar At Hisar Mil Stn
|
| Description |
Repairs / Replacement Of Mcbs, Dbs, Submain Wiring And Other Connected Works In Otm Accn Under Ge Hisar At Hisar Mil Stn
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_MES_710901_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE(H)-14/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hisar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=796136 |
| Start Date | June 12, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/06/2025
Expired 437 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair/maint of internal wiring alongwith accessories, led fittings, mcbs, dbs including repair to acs/desert coolers at dgqa badarpur under ge (af) tughlakabad
Repair/maint of internal wiring alongwith accessories, led fittings, mcbs, dbs including repair to acs/desert coolers at dgqa badarpur under ge (af) tughlakabad
Read moreRepair/replacement of u/s lt ug cable and connected works for area-i and ii at mil stn talbehat
Repair/replacement of u/s lt ug cable and connected works for area-i and ii at mil stn talbehat
Read moreProvn of chimneys for 27 offrs md accn and provn of garden lights at various location at fazilka mil stn
Provn of chimneys for 27 offrs md accn and provn of garden lights at various location at fazilka mil stn
Read moreCa no ge(h)-48/2023-24 repair / replacement of submain wiring dbs, mcbs, and service cable of otm accn at hisar mil stn under ge hisar
Ca no ge(h)-48/2023-24 repair / replacement of submain wiring dbs, mcbs, and service cable of otm accn at hisar mil stn under ge hisar
Read moreSpl repair improvement of old vintage submain wiring dbs and mcbs of ors jcos md accn and otm accn at sukna mil stn and certain other sanctioned works in sukna mil stn under ge sukna
Spl repair improvement of old vintage submain wiring dbs and mcbs of ors jcos md accn and otm accn at sukna mil stn and certain other sanctioned works in sukna mil stn under ge sukna
Read moreRepair and replacement of submain wiring, dbs, internal fitings and connected accessories for otm accn at niwaru mil stn under age (i) niwaru(age(i)niwaru/8293/e8)
Repair and replacement of submain wiring, dbs, internal fitings and connected accessories for otm accn at niwaru mil stn under age (i) niwaru(age(i)niwaru/8293/e8)
Read moreRepair maint replacement of dbs mccbs mcbs submain wiring earthing and connected works of otm md accn in age em yard-i under ge east lucknow
Repair maint replacement of dbs mccbs mcbs submain wiring earthing and connected works of otm md accn in age em yard-i under ge east lucknow
Read moreRepair replacement of internal wiring submain wiring control dbs mcbs us fitting fixtures and connected misc items of work at various otm accn at lachung and lachen axis under ge 867 ews
Repair replacement of internal wiring submain wiring control dbs mcbs us fitting fixtures and connected misc items of work at various otm accn at lachung and lachen axis under ge 867 ews
Read moreRepair/maint of internal wiring and connected accessories for otm accn at lgj mil stn
Repair/maint of internal wiring and connected accessories for otm accn at lgj mil stn
Read moreRepair maint replacement of internal wiring submain wiring control dbs mcbs u/s fitting fixtures geyser exhaust fan colling appliances and connected misc items of work at various md otm accn at zone a and b at kalimpong and sherwani mil stn under g
Repair maint replacement of internal wiring submain wiring control dbs mcbs u/s fitting fixtures geyser exhaust fan colling appliances and connected misc items of work at various md otm accn at zone a and b at kalimpong and sherwani mil stn under g
Read moreof your Industry type