Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pmagy Tpl 01/2022 23/ Construction Of Combined Boys And Girls Toilet In Government High School Adi Dravidar Welfare In Palanchirai Village In Thillaiyenthal Panchayat
|
| Description |
Pmagy Tpl 01/2022 23/
Construction Of Combined Boys And Girls Toilet In Government High School Adi Dravidar Welfare In Palanchirai Village In Thillaiyenthal Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_395426_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T3/331/2021 Dated 30.11.2023/ 01 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 5700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office, Thiruppullani |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 02, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 1001 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairs and upgradation to dr. b r ambedka metric and pre-metric boys, and girls hostel building at hukkeri town, sankeshwar town and kanagala villages in hukkeri taluka dist belagavi
Repairs and upgradation to dr. b r ambedka metric and pre-metric boys, and girls hostel building at hukkeri town, sankeshwar town and kanagala villages in hukkeri taluka dist belagavi
Read morePmagy 2022-23 construction of multi purpose hall in adi dravidar street at puliyankulam village and panchayat in kuruvikulam block
Pmagy 2022-23 construction of multi purpose hall in adi dravidar street at puliyankulam village and panchayat in kuruvikulam block
Read morePmagy tpl 02/2022-23/ construction of 60000 liter sump and extension of pipe line from sump to oht and syntex in pallamorkulam village in thillaiyenthal panchayat
Pmagy tpl 02/2022-23/ construction of 60000 liter sump and extension of pipe line from sump to oht and syntex in pallamorkulam village in thillaiyenthal panchayat
Read moreLaying of road in adi dravidar colony
Laying of road in adi dravidar colony at kaniyambadi panchayat, kaniyambadi block in vellore district
Read moreConstruction of compound wall in adi dravidar kudiruppu bg at sivanam panchayat in thellar block thiruvannamalai dist pmagy 2025-2026
Construction of compound wall in adi dravidar kudiruppu bg at sivanam panchayat in thellar block thiruvannamalai dist pmagy 2025-2026
Read moreCompound wall in adi- dravidar welfare ghs at magamadhupuram
Construction of compound wall in adi- dravidar welfare government high school at magamadhupuram in anaicut block of vellore district
Read moreConstruction of boys and girls toilet at gps adi hudpura karauli
Construction of boys and girls toilet at gps adi hudpura karauli
Read moreConstruction of side drainage at avanavadi adi dravidar mariyamman kovil street in vengaram-avanavadi panchayat in vandavasi block thiruvannamalai dist pmagy 2025-20
Construction of side drainage at avanavadi adi dravidar mariyamman kovil street in vengaram-avanavadi panchayat in vandavasi block thiruvannamalai dist pmagy 2025-20
Read moreProviding cement concrete pavement in adi dravidar colony at rampakakm panchayat
Providing cement concrete pavement in adi dravidar colony at rampakakm panchayat
Read moreConstruction of bus shelter at adi dravidar colony in k.rasiyamangalam panchayat.
Construction of bus shelter at adi dravidar colony in k.rasiyamangalam panchayat.
Read moreof your Industry type