Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pmagy Tpl 02/2022 23/ Construction Of 60000 Liter Sump And Extension Of Pipe Line From Sump To Oht And Syntex In Pallamorkulam Village In Thillaiyenthal Panchayat
|
| Description |
Pmagy Tpl 02/2022 23/ Construction Of 60000 Liter Sump And Extension Of Pipe Line From Sump To Oht And Syntex In Pallamorkulam Village In Thillaiyenthal Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_RDTN_395427_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T3/331/2021 Dated 30.11.2023/ 02 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 10200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Block Development Office, Thiruppullani |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 02, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 1000 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pmagy tpl 01/2022-23/ construction of combined boys and girls toilet in government high school -adi dravidar welfare- in palanchirai village in thillaiyenthal panchayat
Pmagy tpl 01/2022-23/ construction of combined boys and girls toilet in government high school -adi dravidar welfare- in palanchirai village in thillaiyenthal panchayat
Read moreConstruction of 60000 liter capacity oht tank in thaluthalai
Construction of 60000 liter capacity oht tank in thaluthalai
Read moreConstruction of 60000 liter oht in nagamangalam village at ganapathipatti panchayat
Construction of 60000 liter oht in nagamangalam village at ganapathipatti panchayat
Read moreConstruction of new oht 60000 liter at kitchanaickenpatti village and panchayat
Construction of new oht 60000 liter at kitchanaickenpatti village and panchayat
Read moreConstruction of 60000 litre capacity oht at keelamudiman village and panchayat tn/tut/oprm/01/2023-24/pmagy 2022-23
Construction of 60000 litre capacity oht at keelamudiman village and panchayat tn/tut/oprm/01/2023-24/pmagy 2022-23
Read moreKoliyanur/ pmagy 2022-23 / thirupachanur oht tank work/02
Koliyanur/ pmagy 2022-23 / thirupachanur oht tank work/02
Read moreKoliyanur/ pmagy 2022-23 / pillur oht tank work/01
Koliyanur/ pmagy 2022-23 / pillur oht tank work/01
Read moreConstruction of 60000 liter oht at pooranammal colony anganwadi in illuppaiyurani panchayat
Construction of 60000 &#x0d litre oht at &#x0d pooranammal colony &#x0d anganwadi in &#x0d illuppaiyurani panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type