Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
991920732210 A,991920732210 B,991920732210 C,991920732307 A,991920732307 B
Description
Organisation Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4106590
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 18, 2023 21:31
End Date
Expired 30/10/2023

Expired 1040 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: cancelled
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Defence Production
Organisation: Bharat Electronics Limited (bel)