Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Otpmc 2024 25 Project No 436 25 Varode Play Ground R E N O V A T I O N I N O T T A P A L A M Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Civil Works
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_715920_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/25481/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10579 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OTTAPALAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1129043 |
| Start Date | December 16, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2024
Expired 616 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Appointment of a project management agency (pma) for supervision, monitoring, quality and quantity assurance, quality inspection of materials, verification of joint inventory, monitoring of work progress, pre & post-implementation analysis of the underground cable project works in n r mohalla and v v mohalla o&m division of mysuru city
Read moreAnnual plan otpmc 2024 25 pro no424 25 painting of school building i n g o v t e a s t o t t a p a l a m ottapalam municipality general civil work
Civil works
Read more1798/24-25-sector kaithakunivayaldrainage c o n s t r u c t i o n , f o o t m a i n t a n a n c e , p o k k a r o t p a t hc o n s t r u c t i o n , t h u p p a y a t h o d i c o n c r e t i n g ,theeyootiparambreconcreting , b g - r oadk o n a d b e
Refer tender documents
Read moreAnnual plan otpmc 2024 25 drainage c o n s t r u c t i o n i n s h a p p u p a d i thottuvarambu road in ward 35 project no 115 25 general civil work
Civil works
Read moreAnnual plan otpmc 2024-25 proj no 50/25 rennovation of municipal office b u i l d i n g r e n n o v a t i o n o f municipal office building general civil work
Annual plan otpmc 2024-25 proj no 50/25&#x0d rennovation of municipal office&#x0d b u i l d i n g r e n n o v a t i o n o f&#x0d municipal office building-general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koorachundu gp 2024-25 pathiyil a n g a n w a d i t o i l e t c o n s t r u c t i o n - pro.no.225/2024-25-general civil work
Building work
Read moreA p p o i n t m e n t o f c o n s u l t a n t
A p p o i n t m e n t o f c o n s u l t a n t
Read moreC o l l ec t i o n, t r a n s p o r t a t i o n processing of m s w , r o a d s w e e p i n g with miscellaneous works related with s a n i t a t i o n d e p a r t m e n t
Collection, transportation processing of msw, road sweeping with miscellaneous works related with sanitation department
Read moreAnnual plan otpmc 2024-25 pro no 56/25 facilities of child park in m u n i c i p a l i t y o t t a p p a l a m municipality general civil work
Annual plan otpmc 2024-25 pro no 56/25 facilities of child park in m u n i c i p a l i t y o t t a p p a l a m municipality general civil work
Read moreC o n s t r u c t i o n / r e n o v a t i o n o f b a t h r o o m a t k a n d i c a n a l o f f i c e c o m p l e x h o s h i a r p u
C o n s t r u c t i on / r e n ova t i on o f b a t h r o o m a t k a n d i c a n a l o f f i c e c o m p l e x h o s h i a r p u
Read moreof your Industry type