Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Project No156 Njarakulangara Road,Krishibhavan Roaderanapilly Road Eranapilly Bylane Anugraha Road Rennovation Ward4
|
| Description |
Project No156 Njarakulangara Road,Krishibhavan Roaderanapilly Road Eranapilly Bylane Anugraha Road Rennovation Ward4
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_596308_3 |
|
Reference Number |
ET6/AE/LSGD/IJK/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 28545 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Irinjalakuda municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/08/2023
Expired 1106 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Appointment of project management consultants (pmcs) for construction of annex building at haj bhavan, thiruminahalli village, hegdenagara main road, bengaluru
Appointment of project management consultants (pmcs) for construction of annex building at haj bhavan, thiruminahalli village, hegdenagara main road, bengaluru
Read moreConstruction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Construction of rob at ch-26th km of sobhan chowk (nh-27) to agropatti chowk makia (sh-52) road project (announced during pragati yatra) under district of darbhanga, bihar on epc mode
Read moreChennam pallippuram gp/project no306/2023-24/rennovation of kunneparamb krishibhavan road in ward 4
Chennam pallippuram gp/project no306/2023-24/rennovation of kunneparamb krishibhavan road in ward 4
Read moreChennam pallippuram gp/project no.234/2025-2026/- krishibhavan girijan colony road rennovation ward 4
Chennam pallippuram&#x0d gp/project no.234/2025-2026/-&#x0d krishibhavan girijan colony road&#x0d rennovation ward 4
Read moreS.283/ 26 rennovation of chathangatt cross road,pipe line by road,kalavath bylane,nandanath kochakko bylane,lps bylane, st,vincent bylane in div.43
S.283/ 26 rennovation of chathangatt cross road,pipe line by road,kalavath bylane,nandanath kochakko bylane,lps bylane, st,vincent bylane in div.43
Read moreSo110/25-cement concrete block laying in krishibhavan puthya road bylane road in ward no 19
So110/25-cement concrete block laying in&#x0d krishibhavan puthya road bylane road in ward no 19
Read moreProject no 360 25 26 renovation gurukrupa road bylane boc road bylane at ward no8 renovation gurukrupa road bylane boc road bylane at ward no8
Project no 360 25 26 renovation gurukrupa road bylane boc road bylane at ward no8 renovation gurukrupa road bylane boc road bylane at ward no8
Read moreof your Industry type