Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
55810 M70 A00 Pad,53200 M83050 Brake Shoe Rear,29348 80050 Shaft Lever Spring,340 331 0050 King Pin Bu
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3555317 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 10, 2023 23:23 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/06/2023
Expired 1171 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Angika Enterprise | - | 15-06-2023 17:26:39 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | AUTO STORES | - | 12-06-2023 14:47:20 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | PRASANNA COMMUNICATION | - | 12-06-2023 15:17:35 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AUTO STORES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 55810M70A00 Pad,53200M83050 Brake Shoe rear,29348-80050 Shaft lever spring,340-331-0050 King Pin Bu | 7757.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PRASANNA COMMUNICATION( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 55810M70A00 Pad,53200M83050 Brake Shoe rear,29348-80050 Shaft lever spring,340-331-0050 King Pin Bu | 7980.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Angika Enterprise( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : 55810M70A00 Pad,53200M83050 Brake Shoe rear,29348-80050 Shaft lever spring,340-331-0050 King Pin Bu | 8267.00 | L3 |