Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 Tmb 1467 030 308,Lv7 Tmb 340 331 0050,Lv7 Tmb 2786 0913 9910,Lv7 Tmb 2573 4311 0114,Lv7 Tmb 2654 545
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5277737 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 13, 2024 17:47 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/09/2024
Expired 733 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 4 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Aanya Enterprises | - | 23-08-2024 17:19:14 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | G V ENTERPRISES | - | 22-08-2024 17:37:45 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | IJ ENTERPRISES | - | 03-09-2024 12:50:49 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | NEW LIBAS | - | 23-08-2024 13:46:42 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SHALOT BROTHER ENTERPRISES | - | 09-09-2024 14:57:03 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | SONIA ENTERPRISES | - | 22-08-2024 18:22:47 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | Vishal Trading Company | - | 26-08-2024 12:38:49 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type