Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv7 Maruti 34100 M80580,Lv7 Maruti 2940 000995,Lv7 Tmb 340 331 0050,Lv7 Tata 000 545 0004 J,Lv7 Stln
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4320432 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | December 10, 2023 00:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/12/2023
Expired 987 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 3 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASSOCIATE SUPPLIERS | - | 18-12-2023 01:08:41 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S VARDHMAN AUTO ENTERPRISE | - | 17-12-2023 17:48:22 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | RAJDHANI TRADERS | - | 18-12-2023 18:22:31 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | SPARES CORPORATION | - | 18-12-2023 17:17:19 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |