Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Lv7 T 815 131 600 050 000,Lv7 Maruti 2940 000995,Lv6 Mt6 9330 000106,Lv7 Maruti 41681 M58040,Lv7 Stl
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5163426
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 20, 2024 01:46
End Date
Expired 09/08/2024

Expired 753 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 8 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On EMD Status MSE/MII Status Status
1 CONTINENTAL TRADERS& SUPPLIERS - 07-08-2024 15:30:43 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Qualified
2 GENERAL SALES CORPORATION - 07-08-2024 14:10:18 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Qualified
3 M/S BAJRANG HARDWARE & TOOLS CORPORATION - 07-08-2024 16:15:36 Registered with designated Agency / Authority MII MSE Qualified
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise