Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible Pump At Bhangipara Girzatola Of Kharkusma Mouza And G.P Within Garbeta I P.S. (Jl No 789, Plot No 399) Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur. (15th Cfc 2022 23)
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible
Pump At Bhangipara
Girzatola Of Kharkusma
Mouza And G.P Within
Garbeta I P.S. (Jl No 789,
Plot No 399) Area In The
District Of Paschim
Medinipur. (15th Cfc 2022
23)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_588900_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-112/2023-24 (5th call) |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 19300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur Zilla Parishad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 11, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/11/2023
Expired 1033 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of submersible pump at bhangipara girzatola of kharkusma mouza and g.p within garbeta -i p.s. (jl no - 789, plot no - 399) area in the district of paschim medinipur. (15th cfc 2022 - 23)
Installation of submersible pump at bhangipara girzatola of kharkusma mouza and g.p within garbeta -i p.s. (jl no - 789, plot no - 399) area in the district of paschim medinipur. (15th cfc 2022 - 23)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from hablus shop towards ssk at kshudyashole of garbeta g.p within garbeta - i p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction of pucca drain&#x0d from hablus shop towards&#x0d ssk at kshudyashole of&#x0d garbeta g.p within garbeta -&#x0d i p.s. area in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur
Read moreConstruction of black top bituminous road from birajpur pry. school to birajpur ssk mouza- birajpur jl- 907, under kharkusma g.p. within garhbeta-1 p.s area in the district of paschim medinipur. (pathashree-iii)
Construction of&#x0d black top&#x0d bituminous road&#x0d from birajpur pry.&#x0d school to birajpur&#x0d ssk mouza-&#x0d birajpur jl- 907,&#x0d under kharkusma&#x0d g.p. within&#x0d garhbeta-1 p.s area&#x0d in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur.&#x0d (pathashree-iii)
Read moreAugmentation of mara bundh wht mouza lakshmanpur jl no 431 plot no 21 gp amkopa block garbeta i in paschim medinipur district
Augmentation of mara bundh wht mouza lakshmanpur jl no 431 plot no 21 gp amkopa block garbeta i in paschim medinipur district
Read moreRepair and maintenance of bituminous road from metadahar east to sheyortala under garbeta -iii p.s area in the district of paschim medinipur. (state fund
Repair and maintenance of&#x0d bituminous road from&#x0d metadahar east to sheyortala&#x0d under garbeta -iii p.s area in&#x0d the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. (state fund
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from mathuri football ground via patra to ananda nagar pitch road at kharkusma gp within garbeta-1 in the district of paschim medinipur (under rural road 2025).
Construction of concrete road&#x0d from mathuri football ground&#x0d via patra to ananda nagar pitch&#x0d road at kharkusma gp within&#x0d garbeta-1 in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur (under rural&#x0d road 2025).
Read morePreparation of dpr for garbeta i, garbeta ii and garbeta iii block under pmgsy iii batch ii of 2023 2024 in the jurisdiction of wbsrda, paschim medinipur division ii
Preparation of dpr for garbeta i, garbeta ii and garbeta iii block under pmgsy iii batch ii of 2023 2024 in the jurisdiction of wbsrda, paschim medinipur division ii
Read moreEmergent and routine maintenance of civil works (all buildings, s and p) for diffrerent buildings at cif salboni, anandapur p.s, garbeta p.s, keshpur p.s, goaltore p.s etc in the district of paschim medinipur from 20.07.2024 to 31.03.2025. (5th call)
Emergent and routine maintenance of civil works (all buildings, s and p) for diffrerent buildings at cif salboni, anandapur p.s, garbeta p.s, keshpur p.s, goaltore p.s etc in the district of paschim medinipur from 20.07.2024 to 31.03.2025. (5th call)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from hablu s shop towards ssk at kshudyashole of garbeta g.p within garbeta - i p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur (15th cfc 2022- 23) activity code 66477521 (3rd call)
Construction of pucca drain from hablu s shop towards ssk at kshudyashole of garbeta g.p within garbeta - i p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur (15th cfc 2022- 23) activity code 66477521 (3rd call)
Read moreMaintenance and repair of garbeta branch canal(g.b.c) in between ch. 976.00 to ch. 991.00, mouza- keshia ledagamar, block- garbeta-i, district- paschim medinipur.
Maintenance and repair of garbeta branch canal in between ch. 1096.00 to ch.1147.00 , block- garbeta-i, district- paschim medinipur.
Read moreof your Industry type