Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Road From Mathuri Football Ground Via Patra To Ananda Nagar Pitch Road At Kharkusma Gp Within Garbeta 1 In The District Of Paschim Medinipur (Under Rural Road 2025).
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Road&Amp#X0d
From Mathuri Football Ground&Amp#X0d
Via Patra To Ananda Nagar Pitch&Amp#X0d
Road At Kharkusma Gp Within&Amp#X0d
Garbeta 1 In The District Of&Amp#X0d
Paschim Medinipur (Under Rural&Amp#X0d
Road 2025).
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_939391_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-519/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 1.3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2219459 |
| Start Date | November 08, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/11/2025
Expired 278 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from najibmondal bari to nabojoba football ground at baramura gp within garbeta-1 in the district of paschim medinipur. (under rural road 2025)
Construction of concrete road from najibmondal bari to nabojoba football ground at baramura gp within garbeta-1 in the district of paschim medinipur. (under rural road 2025)
Read morePreparation of dpr for garbeta i, garbeta ii and garbeta iii block under pmgsy iii batch ii of 2023 2024 in the jurisdiction of wbsrda, paschim medinipur division ii
Preparation of dpr for garbeta i, garbeta ii and garbeta iii block under pmgsy iii batch ii of 2023 2024 in the jurisdiction of wbsrda, paschim medinipur division ii
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at bhangipara girzatola of kharkusma mouza and g.p within garbeta -i p.s. (jl no - 789, plot no - 399) area in the district of paschim medinipur. (15th cfc 2022 - 23)
Installation of submersible pump at bhangipara girzatola of kharkusma mouza and g.p within garbeta -i p.s. (jl no - 789, plot no - 399) area in the district of paschim medinipur. (15th cfc 2022 - 23)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at bhangipara girzatola of kharkusma mouza and g.p within garbeta -i p.s. (jl no - 789, plot no - 399) area in the district of paschim medinipur. (15th cfc 2022 - 23)
Installation of submersible pump at bhangipara girzatola of kharkusma mouza and g.p within garbeta -i p.s. (jl no - 789, plot no - 399) area in the district of paschim medinipur. (15th cfc 2022 - 23)
Read moreMaintenance and repair of garbeta branch canal(g.b.c) in between ch. 976.00 to ch. 991.00, mouza- keshia ledagamar, block- garbeta-i, district- paschim medinipur.
Maintenance and repair of garbeta branch canal in between ch. 1096.00 to ch.1147.00 , block- garbeta-i, district- paschim medinipur.
Read moreMaintenance and repair of garbeta branch canal(g.b.c) in between ch. 976.00 to ch. 991.00, mouza- keshia ledagamar, block- garbeta-i, district- paschim medinipur.
Maintenance and repair of garbeta branch canal(g.b.c) in between ch. 976.00 to ch. 991.00, mouza- keshia ledagamar, block- garbeta-i, district- paschim medinipur.
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from hablus shop towards ssk at kshudyashole of garbeta g.p within garbeta - i p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction of pucca drain&#x0d from hablus shop towards&#x0d ssk at kshudyashole of&#x0d garbeta g.p within garbeta -&#x0d i p.s. area in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from manikpur icds to madan patra and madhusudan patra house under daspur i block in the district of paschim medinipur. (pathasree)
Construction of&#x0d concrete road from&#x0d manikpur icds to&#x0d madan patra and&#x0d madhusudan patra&#x0d house under daspur&#x0d i block in the&#x0d district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.&#x0d (pathasree)
Read moreConstruction of road from tatarbati to guiyadaha hospital under garbeta-iii block in the district of paschim medinipur under ridf-xxx, road length 10.93 km.
Construction of road from tatarbati to guiyadaha hospital under garbeta-iii block in the district of paschim medinipur under ridf xxx, road length &#x0d 10.93 km.&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of bp road from sakti das house to ananda patra house
Construction of bp road from sakti das house to ananda patra house
Read moreof your Industry type