Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain From Hablu S Shop Towards Ssk At Kshudyashole Of Garbeta G.P Within Garbeta I P.S. Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur (15th Cfc 2022 23) Activity Code 66477521 (3rd Call)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain
From Hablu S Shop Towards
Ssk At Kshudyashole Of
Garbeta G.P Within Garbeta
I P.S. Area In The District Of
Paschim Medinipur (15th
Cfc 2022 23) Activity Code
66477521 (3rd Call)
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_548789_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-114/2023-24 (3rd call) |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 10200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur Zilla Parishad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 20, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1131 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain from hablus shop towards ssk at kshudyashole of garbeta g.p within garbeta - i p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction of pucca drain&#x0d from hablus shop towards&#x0d ssk at kshudyashole of&#x0d garbeta g.p within garbeta -&#x0d i p.s. area in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump for drinking water at kantore in amlasuli g.p within garbeta -ii p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. (15th cfc 2021 - 22)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump for drinking water at&#x0d kantore in amlasuli g.p within&#x0d garbeta -ii p.s. area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d (15th cfc 2021 - 22)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump for drinking water at baglada in amlasuli g.p within garbeta -ii p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. (15th cfc 2021 - 22)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump for drinking water at&#x0d baglada in amlasuli g.p within&#x0d garbeta -ii p.s. area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d (15th cfc 2021 - 22)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with tank and pipeline at srimantapur ssk under ghatal p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-123915462 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with tank and pipeline at&#x0d srimantapur ssk under ghatal&#x0d p.s. area in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur. activity&#x0d code-123915462 (15th cfc&#x0d 2024-25)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with tank and pipeline at bishnupur ssk under debra p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-123915766 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with tank and pipeline at&#x0d bishnupur ssk under debra&#x0d p.s. area in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur. activity&#x0d code-123915766 (15th cfc&#x0d 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from amlasuli malpara to bandhdanga baital khal of amlasuli g.p under garbeta - ii p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur.(15th cfc 2024 -2025) activity code-121870209
Construction of concrete drain&#x0d from amlasuli malpara to&#x0d bandhdanga baital khal of&#x0d amlasuli g.p under garbeta - ii&#x0d p.s. area in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur.(15th cfc&#x0d 2024 -2025) activity code-121870209
Read moreNew construction of kashiara ssk under daspur-ii block, paschim medinipur
New construction of kashiara ssk under daspur-ii block, paschim medinipur
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with tank and pipe line at chaksadhi ssk under ghatal p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-123915598 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with tank and pipe line&#x0d at chaksadhi ssk under&#x0d ghatal p.s. area in the district&#x0d of paschim medinipur. activity&#x0d code-123915598 (15th cfc&#x0d 2024-25)
Read moreRepair and maintenance of bituminous road from metadahar east to sheyortala under garbeta -iii p.s area in the district of paschim medinipur. (state fund
Repair and maintenance of&#x0d bituminous road from&#x0d metadahar east to sheyortala&#x0d under garbeta -iii p.s area in&#x0d the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. (state fund
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump at bhangipara girzatola of kharkusma mouza and g.p within garbeta -i p.s. (jl no - 789, plot no - 399) area in the district of paschim medinipur. (15th cfc 2022 - 23)
Installation of submersible pump at bhangipara girzatola of kharkusma mouza and g.p within garbeta -i p.s. (jl no - 789, plot no - 399) area in the district of paschim medinipur. (15th cfc 2022 - 23)
Read moreof your Industry type