Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Drain From Babuidanga Sabji Market To Jhariya At Babuidanga Of Amlasuli G.P Under Garbeta Ii P.S. Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur.(15th Cfc 2024 2025) Activity Code 121870379
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Drain&Amp#X0d
From Babuidanga Sabji Market&Amp#X0d
To Jhariya At Babuidanga Of&Amp#X0d
Amlasuli G.P Under Garbeta Ii&Amp#X0d
P.S. Area In The District Of&Amp#X0d
Paschim Medinipur.(15th Cfc&Amp#X0d
2024 2025) Activity Code 121870379
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_832396_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-363/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 31100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1854581 |
| Start Date | April 03, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/04/2025
Expired 500 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete drain from amlasuli malpara to bandhdanga baital khal of amlasuli g.p under garbeta - ii p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur.(15th cfc 2024 -2025) activity code-121870209
Construction of concrete drain&#x0d from amlasuli malpara to&#x0d bandhdanga baital khal of&#x0d amlasuli g.p under garbeta - ii&#x0d p.s. area in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur.(15th cfc&#x0d 2024 -2025) activity code-121870209
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump for drinking water at kantore in amlasuli g.p within garbeta -ii p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. (15th cfc 2021 - 22)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump for drinking water at&#x0d kantore in amlasuli g.p within&#x0d garbeta -ii p.s. area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d (15th cfc 2021 - 22)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump for drinking water at baglada in amlasuli g.p within garbeta -ii p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. (15th cfc 2021 - 22)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump for drinking water at&#x0d baglada in amlasuli g.p within&#x0d garbeta -ii p.s. area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d (15th cfc 2021 - 22)
Read moreRenovation of amlasuli community hall at mouza babuidanga of amlasuli g p under garhbeta ii block area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-123874897 15th cfc 2025-26
Renovation of amlasuli community hall at mouza babuidanga of amlasuli g p under garhbeta ii block area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-123874897 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreRepair and renovation of babuidanga health centre jl no-180, plot no- at mouza-babuidanga, under amlasuli gram panchayat, of garhbeta-ii panchayat samity, paschim medinipur.
Repair and renovation of babuidanga health centre jl no-180, plot no- at mouza-babuidanga, under amlasuli gram panchayat, of garhbeta-ii panchayat samity, paschim medinipur.&#x0d activity code-98866445 (2024-2025)
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from bijoy das mahata paddy field to natunpukur at barabolbandhi in amlasuli g.p within garbeta - ii p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur.
Construction of concrete drain&#x0d from bijoy das mahata paddy&#x0d field to natunpukur at&#x0d barabolbandhi in amlasuli g.p&#x0d within garbeta - ii p.s. area in&#x0d the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from bijoy das mahata paddy field to natunpukur at barabolbandhi in amlasuli g.p within garbeta - ii p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur.(15th cfc 2021 - 2022) activity code- 52183543
Construction of concrete drain&#x0d from bijoy das mahata paddy&#x0d field to natunpukur at&#x0d barabolbandhi in amlasuli g.p&#x0d within garbeta - ii p.s. area in&#x0d the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.(15th cfc 2021 -&#x0d 2022) activity code- 52183543
Read moreRenovation comminity hall at amlasuli market complex, at mouza-amlasuli, jl no- plot no- of amlasuli gram panchayat under garhbeta-ii panchayat samity, in the district paschim medinipur.
Renovation comminity hall at amlasuli market complex, at mouza-amlasuli, jl no- plot no- of amlasuli gram panchayat under garhbeta-ii panchayat samity, in the district paschim medinipur.&#x0d activity code-126830538
Read moreUpgradation of babuidanga market complex at mouza-babuidanga jl no-180 under amlasuli gram panchayat within garhbeta-ii panchayat samity under the fund of 15 th cfc ( scheme id- 97970078 )
Upgradation of babuidanga market complex at mouza-babuidanga jl no-180 under amlasuli gram panchayat within garhbeta-ii panchayat samity under the fund of 15 th cfc ( scheme id- 97970078 )
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from hablus shop towards ssk at kshudyashole of garbeta g.p within garbeta - i p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction of pucca drain&#x0d from hablus shop towards&#x0d ssk at kshudyashole of&#x0d garbeta g.p within garbeta -&#x0d i p.s. area in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur
Read moreof your Industry type