Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Concrete Drain From Bijoy Das Mahata Paddy Field To Natunpukur At Barabolbandhi In Amlasuli G.P Within Garbeta Ii P.S. Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Concrete Drain&Amp#X0d
From Bijoy Das Mahata Paddy&Amp#X0d
Field To Natunpukur At&Amp#X0d
Barabolbandhi In Amlasuli G.P&Amp#X0d
Within Garbeta Ii P.S. Area In&Amp#X0d
The District Of Paschim&Amp#X0d
Medinipur.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_660777_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-607/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3000 |
| EMD | 80000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1431094 |
| Start Date | February 07, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 923 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete drain from bijoy das mahata paddy field to natunpukur at barabolbandhi in amlasuli g.p within garbeta - ii p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur.(15th cfc 2021 - 2022) activity code- 52183543
Construction of concrete drain&#x0d from bijoy das mahata paddy&#x0d field to natunpukur at&#x0d barabolbandhi in amlasuli g.p&#x0d within garbeta - ii p.s. area in&#x0d the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.(15th cfc 2021 -&#x0d 2022) activity code- 52183543
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from amlasuli malpara to bandhdanga baital khal of amlasuli g.p under garbeta - ii p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur.(15th cfc 2024 -2025) activity code-121870209
Construction of concrete drain&#x0d from amlasuli malpara to&#x0d bandhdanga baital khal of&#x0d amlasuli g.p under garbeta - ii&#x0d p.s. area in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur.(15th cfc&#x0d 2024 -2025) activity code-121870209
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump for drinking water at kantore in amlasuli g.p within garbeta -ii p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. (15th cfc 2021 - 22)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump for drinking water at&#x0d kantore in amlasuli g.p within&#x0d garbeta -ii p.s. area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d (15th cfc 2021 - 22)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump for drinking water at baglada in amlasuli g.p within garbeta -ii p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. (15th cfc 2021 - 22)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump for drinking water at&#x0d baglada in amlasuli g.p within&#x0d garbeta -ii p.s. area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d (15th cfc 2021 - 22)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain from hablus shop towards ssk at kshudyashole of garbeta g.p within garbeta - i p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur
Construction of pucca drain&#x0d from hablus shop towards&#x0d ssk at kshudyashole of&#x0d garbeta g.p within garbeta -&#x0d i p.s. area in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from babuidanga sabji market to jhariya at babuidanga of amlasuli g.p under garbeta - ii p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur.(15th cfc 2024 -2025) activity code-121870379
Construction of concrete drain&#x0d from babuidanga sabji market&#x0d to jhariya at babuidanga of&#x0d amlasuli g.p under garbeta - ii&#x0d p.s. area in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur.(15th cfc&#x0d 2024 -2025) activity code-121870379
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump near tuken mahata house at chandra g.p, dumurkota mouza, under medinipur sadar p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur.
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump near tuken mahata&#x0d house at chandra g.p,&#x0d dumurkota mouza, under&#x0d medinipur sadar p.s. area in&#x0d the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur.
Read moreUpgradation of road from mlr10 bulanpur to amlasuli under garbeta ii block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 21.100 km. vide package no. wb 20 1258

 upgradation of road from mlr10 bulanpur to amlasuli under garbeta ii block in the district of paschim medinipur. length 21.100 km. vide package no. wb 20 1258
Read moreAugmentation of burar bundh wht,mouza teskona jl no 159 plot no 1047 1048 1060 1061 1062 1063 gp amlasuli block garbeta ii in paschim medinipur district
Augmentation of burar bundh wht,mouza teskona jl no 159 plot no 1047 1048 1060 1061 1062 1063 gp amlasuli block garbeta ii in paschim medinipur district
Read moreRenovation comminity hall at amlasuli market complex, at mouza-amlasuli, jl no- plot no- of amlasuli gram panchayat under garhbeta-ii panchayat samity, in the district paschim medinipur.
Renovation comminity hall at amlasuli market complex, at mouza-amlasuli, jl no- plot no- of amlasuli gram panchayat under garhbeta-ii panchayat samity, in the district paschim medinipur.&#x0d activity code-126830538
Read moreof your Industry type