Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Submersible Pump With Tank And Pipe Line At Chaksadhi Ssk Under Ghatal P.S. Area In The District Of Paschim Medinipur. Activity Code 123915598 (15th Cfc 2024 25)
|
| Description |
Installation Of Submersible&Amp#X0d
Pump With Tank And Pipe Line&Amp#X0d
At Chaksadhi Ssk Under&Amp#X0d
Ghatal P.S. Area In The District&Amp#X0d
Of Paschim Medinipur. Activity&Amp#X0d
Code 123915598 (15th Cfc&Amp#X0d
2024 25)
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_841948_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PMD/N-53/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Paschim Medinipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1877949 |
| Start Date | May 07, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/05/2025
Expired 474 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with tank and pipeline at srimantapur ssk under ghatal p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-123915462 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with tank and pipeline at&#x0d srimantapur ssk under ghatal&#x0d p.s. area in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur. activity&#x0d code-123915462 (15th cfc&#x0d 2024-25)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with tank and pipeline at mansuka ssk of mansuka under ghatal p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-123915320 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with tank and pipeline at&#x0d mansuka ssk of mansuka&#x0d under ghatal p.s. area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d activity code-123915320 (15th&#x0d cfc 2024-25)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with overhead tank at banahari singhapur ssk of mansukha-ii gp under ghatal p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-122082986 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with overhead tank at&#x0d banahari singhapur ssk of&#x0d mansukha-ii gp under ghatal&#x0d p.s. area in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur. activity&#x0d code-122082986 (15th cfc&#x0d 2024-25)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with overhead tank at banahari singhapur ssk of mansukha-ii gp under ghatal p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-122082986 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with overhead tank at&#x0d banahari singhapur ssk of&#x0d mansukha-ii gp under ghatal&#x0d p.s. area in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur. activity&#x0d code-122082986 (15th cfc&#x0d 2024-25)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with tank and pipeline at bishnupur ssk under debra p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-123915766 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with tank and pipeline at&#x0d bishnupur ssk under debra&#x0d p.s. area in the district of&#x0d paschim medinipur. activity&#x0d code-123915766 (15th cfc&#x0d 2024-25)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with overhead tank at duhipara ssk of nilda gp under mohanpur p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code- 122209533 (15th cfc 2024- 25)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with overhead tank at&#x0d duhipara ssk of nilda gp&#x0d under mohanpur p.s. area in&#x0d the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. activity code-&#x0d 122209533 (15th cfc 2024-&#x0d 25)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with overhead tank at paharchak ssk of enayetpur gp under keshpur p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code- 122210043 (15th cfc 2024- 25)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with overhead tank at&#x0d paharchak ssk of enayetpur&#x0d gp under keshpur p.s. area in&#x0d the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. activity code-&#x0d 122210043 (15th cfc 2024-&#x0d 25)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with overhead tank at malighati ssk og malighati gp under debra p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code-122088048 (15th cfc 2024-25)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with overhead tank at&#x0d malighati ssk og malighati gp&#x0d under debra p.s. area in the&#x0d district of paschim medinipur.&#x0d activity code-122088048 (15th&#x0d cfc 2024-25)
Read moreInstallation of submersible pump with overhead tank at ramkrishnapur ssk of jara gp under chandrakona i p.s. area in the district of paschim medinipur. activity code- 122085950 (15th cfc 2024- 25)
Installation of submersible&#x0d pump with overhead tank at&#x0d ramkrishnapur ssk of jara gp&#x0d under chandrakona i p.s. area&#x0d in the district of paschim&#x0d medinipur. activity code-&#x0d 122085950 (15th cfc 2024-&#x0d 25)
Read moreof your Industry type