Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Periodical Renewal/Overlay In Madurai To Tuticorin Section From Km 138/800 To Km 266/865 Of Nh 38 (Old Nh 45 B) In The State Of Tamil Nadu On Item Rate Basis (2nd Call)
|
| Description |
Periodical Renewal/Overlay In Madurai To Tuticorin Section From Km 138/800 To Km 266/865 Of Nh 38 (Old Nh 45 B) In The State Of Tamil Nadu On Item Rate Basis (2nd Call)
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NHAI_204575_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/17011/01/90/2024/RO Madurai |
| Tender Fee | 50000 |
| EMD | 2.08 Crore |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tuticorin |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=223736 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2024
Expired 730 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Periodical renewal/overlay in madurai to tuticorin section from km 138/800 to km 266/865 of nh-38 (old nh-45b) in the state of tamil nadu on item rate basis
Periodical renewal/overlay in madurai to tuticorin section from km 138/800 to km 266/865 of nh-38 (old nh-45b) in the state of tamil nadu on item rate basis
Read moreSpecial repairs filling of the potholees and patch repairs from km 138 800 km 266 865 of nh 38 in the state of tamil nadu
Special repairs filling of the potholees and patch repairs from km 138 800 km 266 865 of nh 38 in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreOperation and maintenance including incident management for one year from km 138/800 to km 266/865 of four laning of madurai to tuticorin section of nh45b new nh38 in the state of tamil nadu on item rate basis
Operation and maintenance including incident management for one year from km 138/800 to km 266/865 of four laning of madurai to tuticorin section of nh45b new nh38 in the state of tamil nadu on item rate basis
Read moreConsultancy services for supervision consultants of operation and maintenance of four laning of madurai to aruppukottai - tuticorin section from km 138.800 to km 266.865 of nh-38 old nh-45b in the state of tamil nadu
Consultancy services for supervision consultants of operation and maintenance of four laning of madurai to aruppukottai - tuticorin section from km 138.800 to km 266.865 of nh-38 old nh-45b in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreConsultancy services for supervision consultants of operation and maintenance of four laning of madurai to aruppukottai - tuticorin section from km 138.800 to km 266.865 of nh-38 old nh-45b in the state of tamil nadu
Consultancy services for supervision consultants of operation and maintenance of four laning of madurai to aruppukottai - tuticorin section from km 138.800 to km 266.865 of nh-38 old nh-45b in the state of tamil nadu
Read moreSpecial repairs filling of the pot holes and patch repairs from km 138 800 km 266 865 of nh 38 in the state of tamil nadu on item rate basis
Special repairs filling of the pot holes and patch repairs from km 138 800 km 266 865 of nh 38 in the state of tamil nadu on item rate basis
Read moreMedian plantation works including maintenance of existing median plants along trichy to madurai section of nh 45b
Median plantation works including maintenance of existing median plants along trichy to madurai section of nh 45b
Read morePermanent rectification of 04 nos. of blackspots (tn-(02)-117, tn-(02)-064 / 143, tn-(02)-567 and tn-(02)-025) in madurai to tuticorin section of nh-38 (old nh-45b) in the state of tamil nadu on epc mode
Permanent rectification of 04 nos. of blackspots (tn-(02)-117, tn-(02)-064 /143, tn-(02)-567 and tn-(02)-025) in madurai to tuticorin section of nh-38 (old nh-45b) in the state of tamil nadu on epc mode
Read moreMedian plantation works including maintenance of existing median plants along tuticorin to tirunelveli section of nh 138
Median plantation works including maintenance of existing median plants along tuticorin to tirunelveli section of nh 138
Read morePermanent rectification of 5 nos. of blackspots (tn-(03)-091, tn-(02)-568, tn-(02)-506, tn-(02)-728 and tn-(02)-049) in madurai to tuticorin section of nh-38 (old nh-45b) in the state of tamil nadu on epc mode
Permanent rectification of 5 nos. of blackspots (tn-(03)-091, tn-(02)-568, tn-(02)-506, tn-(02)-728 and tn-(02)-049) in madurai to tuticorin section of nh-38 (old nh-45b) in the state of tamil nadu on epc mode
Read moreof your Industry type