Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Special Repairs Filling Of The Potholees And Patch Repairs From Km 138 800 Km 266 865 Of Nh 38 In The State Of Tamil Nadu
Description
Special Repairs Filling Of The Potholees And Patch Repairs From Km 138 800 Km 266 865 Of Nh 38 In The State Of Tamil Nadu
Organisation Central Public Procurement Portal 2
Tender Id 2023_NHAI_163844_2
Reference
Number
11013/NH-38/24/Tender/Pot Holes/2023-1
Tender Fee 25000
EMD 65000
Tender Value -
Place National Highway Authority of India- PIU Tuticorin
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in

Start Date September 09, 2023 15:30
End Date
Expired 23/09/2023

Expired 1075 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.