Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cap Fuel Tank,Stainer Fuel Filter,Gaiter Parkrable Lever,Door Handle Left Side,Reflector Reflex, Wh
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3613771 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 14:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1158 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 10 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H V TRADERS | - | 04-07-2023 13:29:09 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | JUNEJA ENTERPRISES | - | 04-07-2023 13:42:40 | MII | Qualified |
| 3 | LIBRA EARTHMOVERS | - | 04-07-2023 16:05:35 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SHREE ENTERPRISES | - | 30-06-2023 15:19:45 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LIBRA EARTHMOVERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cap Fuel Tank,Stainer Fuel Filter,Gaiter Parkrable lever,Door handle left side,Reflector Reflex, Wh | 187608.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHREE ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cap Fuel Tank,Stainer Fuel Filter,Gaiter Parkrable lever,Door handle left side,Reflector Reflex, Wh | 246200.00 | L2 |
| 3 | H V TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Cap Fuel Tank,Stainer Fuel Filter,Gaiter Parkrable lever,Door handle left side,Reflector Reflex, Wh | 297710.00 | L3 |
| 4 | JUNEJA ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : Cap Fuel Tank,Stainer Fuel Filter,Gaiter Parkrable lever,Door handle left side,Reflector Reflex, Wh | 299100.00 | L4 |