Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Item1 Cook N Serve Bowll With Lid 3 L,Item2 Cook N Serve Bowll With Lid 2 L,Item3 Saucepan With
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6304411 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 03, 2025 20:11 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/06/2025
Expired 448 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Item10-bowll with lid -3l,item20- bowll with lid -2l,item30-saucepan with lid 1.5l,item40-tava,item
Read more
Cook n serve bowls 3.0 l,cook n serve bowls 2.0 l,saucepan 1.5 l,tava d 24cm,thermosteel water bott
Read more
Cook n serve bowls 3 l,cook n serve bowls 2 l,saucepan 1.5 l,tava d 24cm,thermosteel water bottle 1
Read more
Induction cook pot,induction cook pot medium,induction cook pot medium with lid,induction frying pa
Read more
Borosil glass set big,borosil glass set midium,tray set,airtight container,saucepan with lid,table
Read more
Pur/imp/037/23- triple walled glass reactor of 1l, 2l,3l, 5l with an overhead stirrer
Triple walled glass reactor of 1l, 2l,3l, 5l with an overhead stirrer
Read moreNon stick fry pan,non-stick kadhai,saucepan with lid large size,ceramic bowl medium size,tiffin box
Read more
Addn altn of existing bldg no p-11 ground floor with cook house at bagjola army camp under ge (n) kolkata
Addn altn of existing bldg no p-11 ground floor with cook house at bagjola army camp under ge (n) kolkata
Read moreRebuilding of ex. 2l rob with 3l rob at rly km.421-6-8 between peddavadlapudi and krishna canal jn. stn. of gudur vijayawada sec ast km.431.415 lhs of chilakaluripeta vijaywada section of nh 16 in the state of ap on epc mode.
Rebuilding of ex. 2l rob with 3l rob at rly km.421-6-8 between peddavadlapudi and krishna canal jn. stn. of gudur vijayawada sec ast km.431.415 lhs of chilakaluripeta vijaywada section of nh 16 in the state of ap on epc mode.
Read moreCa no ge(n)amb-42/2023-24 special repair to building no p-367 (otm accn) and provision of 4 x grease trap manhole with allied works for cook houses in the area of age b/r-ii (n) under ge (n) ambala cantt
Ca no ge(n)amb-42/2023-24 special repair to building no p-367 (otm accn) and provision of 4 x grease trap manhole with allied works for cook houses in the area of age b/r-ii (n) under ge (n) ambala cantt
Read moreof your Industry type