Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Office Files,Na,Na1,Na2,Na3
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | NA | Ministry of Labour and Employment |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4147459 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 21:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/11/2023
Expired 1030 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
GREET ENTERPRISES
98000
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BALAJI ENTERPRISES | - | 04-11-2023 18:14:08 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | CHARITHA STATIONERS | - | 08-11-2023 18:52:13 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | GREET ENTERPRISES | - | 31-10-2023 00:35:08 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | KWALITY PRINTERS | - | 06-11-2023 16:05:24 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | LATEST ZONE | - | 08-11-2023 22:17:32 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | M/S RELIABLE OFFICE SUPPLIERS | - | 09-11-2023 15:09:05 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | MITAL STATIONERY AND PRINTERS | - | 01-11-2023 16:26:15 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | S. A. FILES IND. | - | 09-11-2023 10:46:39 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | SRI LAKSHMI PAPER PRODUCTS | - | 08-11-2023 10:23:35 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| OFFICE FILES | NA | BOQ Item | 10000 | ₹ 98000.000 |
Improvements of office building located at office complex in ambikanagar
Improvements of office building located at office complex in ambikanagar
Read moreShanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block
Shanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block, 10,000sq.ft, rs.11,11,726, emd rs. 11,30,569, license period 10 years
Read moreShanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block
Shanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block, 10,000sq.ft, rs.11,11,726, emd rs. 11,30,569, license period 10 years
Read moreRepair and renovation of dcf office, bhadravathi division. (office interior and outdoor painating, , electrical works, flooring works, repair of store room)
Repair and renovation of dcf office, bhadravathi division. (office interior and outdoor painating, , electrical works, flooring works, repair of store room)
Read moreConstruction of block-cum-circle office building at dehri, rohtas.
Construction of block-cum-circle office building at dehri, rohtas.
Read moreProviding watchman and office premises cleaning labours for lbs market
Providing watchman and office premises cleaning labours for lbs market
Read moreSupplying almera, furniture and other materials required for the municipal office
Supplying almera, furniture and other materials required for the municipal office
Read moreProviding two cars on hire basis one for yadgir taluka office and another for shorapur taluka office, fisheries dept from 10-09-26 to 31-03-27
Providing two cars on hire basis one for yadgir taluka office and another for shorapur taluka office, fisheries dept from 10-09-26 to 31-03-27
Read moreof your Industry type