Tender Details

About Tender

🚂 Procurement Notice: Csk Nib Bolt With Nut (Part No. M20 X70) 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Has Issued A Tender For The Supply Of Csk Nib Bolt With Nut, Part No. M20 X70. 📅 Submission Deadline: July 24, 2024, 2:25 Pm Interested Vendors Must Provide A Complete Deion And Adhere To All Tender Specifications As Detailed In The Tender Document. No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Is Required. Keywords: Csk Nib Bolt, Nut, M20 X70, Ministry Of Railways, Procurement, Tender, Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Jaipur
Particulars Details
Title
Csk Nib Bolt With Nut, Part No. M20 X70
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106361111
Reference
Number
60231289A
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place Jaipur
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106361111/viewNitPdf_4588482.pdf

Start Date May 30, 2024 15:28
End Date
Expired 24/07/2024

Expired 772 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.