Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender General Rm/ 2025 26 Rc 2 Phase 1 / Zone I One Year Running Contract For Various P. W.D Roads Under Road Section Alappuzha In Alappuzha District 27 Road Stretches For A Length Of 44.476km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Retender General Rm/ 2025 26 Rc 2 Phase 1 / Zone&Amp#X0d
I One Year Running Contract For Various P.&Amp#X0d
W.D Roads Under Road Section Alappuzha In&Amp#X0d
Alappuzha District 27 Road Stretches For A&Amp#X0d
Length Of 44.476km General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_831957_4 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/13821/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 4294 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Alappuzha |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1439860 |
| Start Date | May 21, 2026 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/05/2026
Expired 102 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General-rm-2023-24/cluster ii/one year rc/alappuzha section/alappuzha-rc-ii ph-i rm 2023-24-zone i-one year running-contract for various p. w.d roads under road section alappuzha
General-rm-2023-24/cluster ii/one year rc/alappuzha section/alappuzha-rc-ii ph-i - rm 2023-24-zone i-one year running contract for various p. w.d roads under road section alappuzha in alappuzha district- rc-ii phase 1 - 27 road
Read moreGeneral rm 2024 2025 rc 2phase 2 zone 2 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section pattanakkad in alappuzha district 8 road stretches for a length of 32.87 km general rm2024 2025 general civil work
General rm 2024 2025 rc 2phase 2 zone 2 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section pattanakkad in alappuzha district 8 road stretches for a length of 32.87 km general rm2024 2025 general civil work
Read moreRe tender general rm 2024 25 rc 2phase 2 zone 2 one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section haripad in alappuzha district 6 road stretches for a length of 12 525 kmgeneral civil work
Re tender general rm 2024 25 rc 2phase 2 zone 2 one year running contract for various pwd roads under road section haripad in alappuzha district 6 road stretches for a length of 12 525 km general civil work
Read moreGeneral rm 2024 25 rc 2phase 2 one year rc ernakulam section zone ii one year running contract for various roads under pwd roads section ernakulam 13 road stretches for a length of 2441 m general civil work
General rm 2024 25 rc 2phase 2 one year rc ernakulam section zone ii one year running contract for various roads under pwd roads section ernakulam 13 road stretches for a length of 2441 m general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm / 2025-26 - rc 2phase 1 /zone iii -for various pwd roads under roads section- vandanmedu in idukki district -3 road stretches for a length of 16.760km-rc work
General-rm / 2025-26 - rc 2phase 1&#x0d /zone iii -for various pwd roads under roads&#x0d section- vandanmedu in idukki district -3&#x0d road stretches for a length of 16.760km-rc&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral rm 2023 24 cluster ii one year rc chengannur section alappuzha rc 2 ph 1 14 road stretches for a length of 31 90km general civil work
General rm 2023 24 cluster ii one year&#x0d rc chengannur section alappuzha rc 2 ph 1&#x0d 14 road stretches for a length of&#x0d 31.90km general civil work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral rm 2025 26 rc 2 phase 1 zonev one year running contract for various roads under pwd road section kayamkulam in alappuzha district 5 road stretches for a length of 19.27 km rc work general civilwork
General rm 2025 26 rc 2 phase 1 zonev one year running contract for various roads under pwd road section kayamkulam in alappuzha district 5 road stretches for a length of 19.27 km rc work general civilwork
Read moreRetender general rm 2025 26 rc 2 phase i zone 2 one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section edathua in alappuzha district roads 3 road stretches for a length of 9.07km
Retender general rm 2025 26 rc 2 phase i &#x0d zone 2 one year running contract for various&#x0d pwd roads under roads section edathua in&#x0d alappuzha district roads 3 road stretches for&#x0d a length of 9.07km
Read moreGeneral rm 2025 2026 rc 2phase 2 one year rc kozhikode north section kozhikode north in kozhikode district zone 1 15 road stretches for a length of 45.925km.general civil work general civil work 1
General rm 2025 2026 rc 2phase 2 one year rc kozhikode north section kozhikode north in kozhikode district zone 1 15 road stretches for a length of 45.925km.general civil work general civil work 1
Read moreRm 2023-24/cluster ii/one year rc/kattanam section /alappuzha-rm 2023-24-rc ii phase 1 zone i- one year running contract for various pwd roads under road kattanam in alappuzha district - 5roads stretches for a length of 20.025km
Rm 2023-24/cluster ii/one year&#x0d rc/kattanam section /alappuzha-rm 2023-24-&#x0d rc ii phase 1 zone i- one year running&#x0d contract for various pwd roads under road&#x0d section kattanam in alappuzha district -&#x0d 5roads stretches for a length of 20.025km
Read moreof your Industry type