Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pundri Const Of R.C.C Nala ...
|
| Description |
Const Of R.C.C Nala 2. Const Of Street And Drain
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HRY_428577_1 |
|
Reference Number |
202564B68DCE 6565 44D7 9792 FC22C8F1EA9C703DEV |
| Tender Fee | 6180 |
| EMD | 53700 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PUNDRI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=505481 |
| Start Date | February 12, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2025
Expired 561 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bridge cum barrage across nala in hebbal village of mudhol taluk, bagalkot district.
Construction of bridge cum barrage across nala in hebbal village of mudhol taluk, bagalkot district.
Read moreZonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Zonal no.07 laying of concrete road at bankers colony, laxmi temple road beside sahadevnagar nala sub road in ward no.53
Read moreConstruction of a pickup weir across the nala near sy. no. 77,78 of basavanadurga village gangavathi taluk, koppal district
Pickup weir
Read moreFormation of ayacut road from dpo-16 of mbc dy-24 to nala near sy.n0-5 of biral-k village,tq-jewargi.
Formation of ayacut road from dpo-16 of mbc dy-24 to nala near sy.n0-5 of biral-k village,tq-jewargi.
Read moreConstruction of bridge cum barrage to nala near sy.no.49/2 hucchappa s/o buddappa field of turvihal village in sindhanur tq.
Construction of bridge cum barrage
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreDeepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance and constructioof pipe culvert at sy.no 119,120and others in mavanoor jewargi of taluka, district kalaburgi.
Deepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance and constructioof pipe culvert at sy.no 119,120and others in mavanoor jewargi of taluka, district kalaburgi.
Read moreDeepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance and cd works at sy.no 25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,36,of inganala(d) village in shahapur tq yadgiri dt.
Deepening and widening of nala with jungle clearance and cd works at sy.no 25,26,27,28,29,30,31,32,36,of inganala(d) village in shahapur tq yadgiri dt.
Read moreConstruction of anicut and protection wall across local nala in madraki hobli sy no 487/5 in shahapur taluka yadgir district under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of anicut and protection wall across local nala in madraki hobli sy no 487/5 in shahapur taluka yadgir district under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreof your Industry type