Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing, Laying And Compaction Of Gsb In 150 Mm, Wmm 75 Mm, Wmm 100 Mm, Dbm 50 Mm, Bc 30 Mm, Fixing Of Delineators, Road Stud And Road Marking Complete In All Respect All As Specified Between Km 10.00 To 15.00 On Road Namti Kibithu Of 1444 Bcc Sect
|
| Description |
Providing, Laying And Compaction Of Gsb In 150 Mm, Wmm 75 Mm, Wmm 100 Mm, Dbm 50 Mm, Bc 30 Mm, Fixing Of Delineators, Road Stud And Road Marking Complete In All Respect All As Specified Between Km 10.00 To 15.00 On Road Namti Kibithu Of 1444 Bcc Sect
|
| Organisation | Dte General Border Roads Organisation | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_BRO_680686_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE(P)Udayak-23/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8.99 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | km 10 to 15 on road Namti-Kibithu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=761523 |
| Start Date | November 01, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2024
Expired 657 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing, laying and compaction of gsb in 150 mm, wmm 75 mm, wmm 100 mm dbm 50 mm, bc 30 mm, fixing of delineators, road stud and road marking complete in all respect all as specified between km 0.000 to 6.884 on road kibithu-thochu-wacha
Providing, laying and compaction of gsb in 150 mm, wmm 75 mm, wmm 100 mm dbm 50 mm, bc 30 mm, fixing of delineators, road stud and road marking complete in all respect all as specified between km 0.000 to 6.884 on road kibithu-thochu-wacha
Read morePrep of sub grade, providing, laying and compaction of gsb in 150 mm, wmm 75 mm, wmm 100 mm, dbm 50 mm, bc 30 mm, earth work in embankment, road stud and road marking bet km 0 to 10 on road namti-kibithu of 116 rcc sector under 48 brtf project udk
Prep of sub grade, providing, laying and compaction of gsb in 150 mm, wmm 75 mm, wmm 100 mm, dbm 50 mm, bc 30 mm, earth work in embankment, road stud and road marking bet km 0 to 10 on road namti-kibithu of 116 rcc sector under 48 brtf project udk
Read moreProviding, laying and compaction of dbm 50 mm, bc 40 mm, applying tack coat and prime coat complete in all respect all as specified between km 1.000 to 18.435 for surfacing (srmd) works on road brahmakund-arrowa under 1444 bcc in arunachal pradesh
As per tender documents
Read moreProviding, laying and compaction of gsb in 150 mm, wmm 75 mm, wmm 100 mm dbm 50 mm, bc 30 mm, earth work in embankment, road stud, delineators and road marking complete in all respect bet km 0 to 8 for surf works on road dong-jachep of 116 rcc sector
Prep of sub grade, providing, laying and compaction of gsb in 150 mm, wmm 75 mm, wmm 100 mm dbm 50 mm, bc 30 mm, earth work in embankment, road stud, delineators and road marking bet km 0 to 8 for surf works on road dong-jachep of 116 rcc sector
Read moreProviding, laying and compaction of 40 mm thick bc and bm 50mm thick confirming morth specifications (fifth revision) complete in all respect for resurfacing works (2025-26) between km 845 to 875.764 on road dirak - rupai under 1444 bcc /48tf/(p) udk
Providing, laying and compaction of 40 mm thick bc and bm 50mm thick confirming morth specifications (fifth revision) complete in all respect for resurfacing works (2025-26) between km 845 to 875.764 on road dirak - rupai under 1444 bcc /48tf/(p) udk
Read moreProviding, laying and compaction of gsb in 150 mm, wmm 75 mm, wmm 100 mm dbm 50 mm, bc 30 mm, road stud and road marking complete in all respect all as specified between km 0.00 to 6.500 on road chaglagam-kepapu of 116 rcc sector under 48 brtf projec
Providing, laying and compaction of gsb in 150 mm, wmm 75 mm, wmm 100 mm dbm 50 mm, bc 30 mm, road stud and road marking complete in all respect all as specified between km 0.00 to 6.500 on road chaglagam-kepapu of 116 rcc sector under 48 brtf projec
Read moreProviding, laying and compaction of gsb in 150 mm, wmm 75 mm, wmm 100 mm dbm 50 mm, bc 30 mm, road stud and road marking complete in all respect all as specified between km 0.00 to 10.00 on road chaglagam-kepapu of 116 rcc sector under 48 tf p udayak
Providing, laying and compaction of gsb in 150 mm, wmm 75 mm, wmm 100 mm dbm 50 mm, bc 30 mm, road stud and road marking complete in all respect all as specified between km 0.00 to 10.00 on road chaglagam-kepapu of 116 rcc sector under 48 tf p udayak
Read moreProviding, laying, spreading and compaction of wmm 100 mm (2 layers of 100 mm thick each), wmm 75 mm, dbm 50 mm, bc 30 mm, prime coat and tack coat, berm filling and road marking all as per mort-h spcn from km 0.00 (gali) to km 4.10 (chella) on rd p
Providing, laying, spreading and compaction of wmm 100 mm (2 layers of 100 mm thick each), wmm 75 mm, dbm 50 mm, bc 30 mm, prime coat and tack coat, berm filling and road marking all as per morth spcn from km 0.00 (gali) to km 4.10 (chella) on rd p
Read moreProviding, laying and compaction of gsb in 150 mm, wmm 75 mm, sand blanketing 25 mm, dbm 50 mm, bc 30 mm and earth work in embankment complete in all respect all as specified between km 0.00 to 6.50 on road chaglagam rocham of 116 rcc sector under 48
Providing, laying and compaction of gsb in 150 mm, wmm 75 mm, sand blanketing 25 mm, dbm 50 mm, bc 30 mm and earth work in embankment complete in all respect all as specified between km 0.00 to 6.50 on road chaglagam rocham of 116 rcc sector under 48
Read moreProviding, laying and compaction of gsb in 150 mm, wmm 75 mm, sand blanketing 25 mm, dbm 50 mm, bc 30 mm and earth work in embankment complete in all respect all as specified between km 0.00 to 6.50 on road chaglagam-rocham of 116 rcc / 48 tf (p) udk
Providing, laying and compaction of gsb in 150 mm, wmm 75 mm, sand blanketing 25 mm, dbm 50 mm, bc 30 mm and earth work in embankment complete in all respect all as specified between km 0.00 to 6.50 on road chaglagam-rocham of 116 rcc / 48 tf (p) udk
Read moreof your Industry type