Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Rr Damages On Rille Chendi Karswali Road Km 0 000 To 8 415 Sh Removal Slips And Land Slides At Various Rds In Km 0 000 To 6/500 Rr Damages On Thunag Panjot Lambasafer Road Km 0 000 To 5 000 Sh Removal Slips And Land Slides At Various Rds In Km 0 000
Description
Rr Damages On Rille Chendi Karswali Road Km 0 000 To 8 415 Sh Removal Slips And Land Slides At Various Rds In Km 0 000 To 6/500 Rr Damages On Thunag Panjot Lambasafer Road Km 0 000 To 5 000 Sh Removal Slips And Land Slides At Various Rds In Km 0 000
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_PWD_134330_3
Reference
Number
362-64 dated 10.04.2026
Tender Fee 2000
EMD 52000
Tender Value -
Place Janjehli
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=198687

Start Date April 16, 2026 16:30
End Date
Expired 22/04/2026

Expired 133 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.