Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Rr Damages Link Road Choabai Nandehal Pandehal Road Km 0 000 To 2 500 Dhawas To Choadhar Road Km 0 000 To 2 700 And Bunga Dodhari Road Km 0 000 To 1 500 Sh Removal Of Slips And Land Slides In Various Rds
Description
Rr Damages Link Road Choabai Nandehal Pandehal Road Km 0 000 To 2 500 Dhawas To Choadhar Road Km 0 000 To 2 700 And Bunga Dodhari Road Km 0 000 To 1 500 Sh Removal Of Slips And Land Slides In Various Rds
Organisation PWD | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_PWD_120123_1
Reference
Number
6758-60 dated 06.11.2025
Tender Fee 350
EMD 10000
Tender Value -
Place Janjehli
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=175891

Start Date November 11, 2025 16:30
End Date
Expired 18/11/2025

Expired 289 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.