Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair/ Renovation Wall Tile, Floor Tiles, Cupboard Shutter Etc. At C 30 At Reids Line Colony, University Of Delhi.
|
| Description |
Repair/ Renovation Wall Tile, Floor Tiles, Cupboard Shutter Etc. At C 30 At Reids Line Colony, University Of Delhi.
|
| Organisation | Delhi University | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_DU_821795_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CEET-5863 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | North Campus |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=863649 |
| Start Date | August 19, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2024
Expired 728 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair/ renovation wall tile, floor tiles, cupboard shutter etc. at c-30 at reids line colony, university of delhi.
Repair/ renovation wall tile, floor tiles, cupboard shutter etc. at c-30 at reids line colony, university of delhi.
Read moreP/f flush door, wall and floor tile, kitchen cupboard and other allied work at c-60 and d-12 reids line colony, university of delhi
P/f flush door, wall and floor tile, kitchen cupboard and other allied work at c-60 and d-12 reids line colony, university of delhi
Read moreP/f wall tile, kitchen cupboard, repair g.i. pipe line at c-82 (ff) reids line colony, university of delhi
P/f wall tile, kitchen cupboard, repair g.i. pipe line at c-82 (ff) reids line colony, university of delhi
Read moreP/f wall tile, kitchen cupboard , repair g.i. pipe line at c-81 (ff) reids line colony, university of delhi
P/f wall tile, kitchen cupboard , repair g.i. pipe line at c-81 (ff) reids line colony, university of delhi
Read moreP/f curtain road ewc tile etc. in c-67 reids line colony, university of delhi.
P/f curtain road ewc tile etc. in c-67 reids line colony, university of delhi.
Read moreP/f curtain road ewc tile etc. in c-67 reids line colony, university of delhi.
P/f curtain road ewc tile etc. in c-67 reids line colony, university of delhi.
Read moreProviding wood work, floor tiles, distempering and painting work at c-17, reids line colony, university of delhi
Providing wood work, floor tiles, distempering and painting work at c-17, reids line colony, university of delhi
Read moreProviding wooden rack, kitchen cupboard, wire mesh shutter, glazed shutter etc. at 38/10, 38 probyn road, university of delhi
Providing wooden rack, kitchen cupboard, wire mesh shutter, glazed shutter etc. at 38/10, 38 probyn road, university of delhi
Read moreP/f glazing wall tiles, wire mesh jali, distempering etc. d-2, c-128 and c-11 reids line colony, university of delhi
P/f glazing wall tiles, wire mesh jali, distempering etc. d-2, c-128 and c-11 reids line colony, university of delhi
Read moreCleaning of storm water line/ chamber etc. in reids line colony, university of delhi.
Cleaning of storm water line/ chamber etc. in reids line colony, university of delhi.
Read moreof your Industry type