Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From 1. Munij Ansari House To Kalim Shekh House (Rahatnagar Ward No. 07 2. Parwej Ansari House To Sagir Ansari House And Repairing Of Pcc Road From 1. Tejamul House To Madarsha, Rahmat Nagar Ward No. 07 And 2. Mani Babu Lane
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From 1. Munij Ansari House To Kalim Shekh House (Rahatnagar Ward No. 07 2. Parwej Ansari House To Sagir Ansari House And Repairing Of Pcc Road From 1. Tejamul House To Madarsha, Rahmat Nagar Ward No. 07 And 2. Mani Babu Lane
|
| Organisation | UDD Secretary | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UDD_96740_1 |
|
Reference Number |
UDD/LNP/04/2024-25 (Gr-04) |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 27522 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ward No. 07 and 08 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=129932 |
| Start Date | December 16, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/12/2024
Expired 614 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Constructionof pcc road from parwej houseto pintu house
Constructionof&#x0d pcc road from&#x0d parwej house to&#x0d pintu house
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from israfil ansari house via samser ansari house to fakruddin ansari house block- peshrar,dist- lohardaga
Construction of pcc road from israfil ansari house via samser ansari house to fakruddin ansari house block- peshrar,dist- lohardaga
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c. road from bablu tent house to tejamul hussain house, kaushar ansari house to vishwanath sahu house at khawaja guljar nagar in ward no 01 and .shaifque ansari house to mubarak ansari house at ali nagar in ward no-02
Construction of p.c.c. road from bablu tent house to tejamul hussain house, kaushar ansari house to vishwanath sahu house at khawaja guljar nagar in ward no 01 and .shaifque ansari house to mubarak ansari house at ali nagar in ward no-02
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from kharu ansari house to aziz ansari house, nilkuli of dumdumi village
Construction of pcc road from kharu ansari house to aziz ansari house, nilkuli of dumdumi villagewbpur/eo/p-ii/nit(e)-11/2023-24 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from kharu ansari house to aziz ansari house, nilkuli of dumdumi village
Construction of pcc road from kharu ansari house to aziz ansari house, nilkuli of dumdumi village wbpur/eo/p-ii/nit(e)-11/2023-24 3rd call
Read morePcc road from rajowar para to abdul ansari house.
Pcc road from rajowar para to abdul ansari house.
Read moreConstruction of new rcc drain and pcc road from murtuja nji to house of kalim ansari via house of vakil chacha in ward no. 15 under nagar parishad gopalganj.
Construction of new rcc drain and pcc road from murtuja nji to house of kalim ansari via house of vakil chacha in ward no. 15 under nagar parishad gopalganj.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road fromtajul ansari house to kalam ansari house in village hathimara (l- 340.00m) block-maheshpur
Construction of pcc road fromtajul ansari house to kalam ansari house in village hathimara (l- 340.00m) block-maheshpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road fromtajul ansari house to kalam ansari house in village hathimara (l- 340.00m) block-maheshpur
Construction of pcc road fromtajul ansari house to kalam ansari house in village hathimara (l- 340.00m) block-maheshpur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road & rcc drain at muslim ji house to parwej ji house under g.m.c. gaya ji.
Construction of pcc road & rcc drain at muslim ji house to parwej ji house under g.m.c. gaya ji.
Read moreof your Industry type