Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Printer Hp 108,Digitek Wireless Microphone System For Dslr,Car Rear View Camera With Full Hd Screen
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3891112
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 31, 2023 02:22
End Date
Expired 08/09/2023

Expired 1091 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 FAIR ENTERPRISES - 06-09-2023 20:24:57 N/A Qualified
2 M/S GHULAM MOHAMMAD AHANGER - 06-09-2023 20:28:15 N/A Qualified
3 M/S HOPE ENTERPRISE - 06-09-2023 20:28:07 N/A Qualified
4 VARSA PARTNERS LLP - 05-09-2023 00:13:54 MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 FAIR ENTERPRISES Item Categories : Printer HP 108,Digitek Wireless Microphone System for DSLR,Car Rear View Camera With Full HD Screen 75200.00 L1
2 M/S GHULAM MOHAMMAD AHANGER Item Categories : Printer HP 108,Digitek Wireless Microphone System for DSLR,Car Rear View Camera With Full HD Screen 82301.00 L2
3 M/S HOPE ENTERPRISE Item Categories : Printer HP 108,Digitek Wireless Microphone System for DSLR,Car Rear View Camera With Full HD Screen 83800.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise