Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Display Screen,Intecom With Microphone,7 Inch Full Hd Led Touch Screen With Reverse Camera
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3809724
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 10, 2023 01:59
End Date
Expired 30/08/2023

Expired 1100 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Ashok Agency Make : SAMSUNG Model : Display Screen Title : Display Screen 28-08-2023 15:34:48 N/A Qualified
2 DELHI BEARING Make : UNIVERSAL Model : Display Screen Title : Display Screen 29-08-2023 13:41:56 N/A Qualified
3 Kalptaru Impex Make : Good Quality Model : Display Screen Title : Display Screen 28-08-2023 10:36:04 N/A Qualified
4 KONARK ENTERPRISE Make : LG Model : Display Screen 50inch Title : Display Screen 50inch 26-08-2023 16:17:33 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 KONARK ENTERPRISE Item Categories : Display Screen,Intecom with Microphone,7 Inch full HD LED Touch Screen with Reverse Camera 49999.00 L1
2 Ashok Agency Item Categories : Display Screen,Intecom with Microphone,7 Inch full HD LED Touch Screen with Reverse Camera 53100.00 L2
3 Kalptaru Impex Item Categories : Display Screen,Intecom with Microphone,7 Inch full HD LED Touch Screen with Reverse Camera 54350.00 L3
4 DELHI BEARING Item Categories : Display Screen,Intecom with Microphone,7 Inch full HD LED Touch Screen with Reverse Camera 56820.00 L4
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise