Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Pdc1 H23315 Annual Rate Contract For Mechanized Grass Control Job At Parad
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED | Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4466752 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 14:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/01/2024
Expired 952 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ENZO BUILDCON PRIVATE LIMITED
3576228
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANOOP KARHANA GURJAR INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED | 17-01-2024 19:58:38 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | BAGICHI LANDSCAPERS PRIVATE LIMITED | 15-01-2024 12:58:03 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | BEAUTY OF NATURE | 24-01-2024 19:00:10 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | CALL ME SERVICES | 25-01-2024 14:07:18 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | ENZO BUILDCON PRIVATE LIMITED | 22-01-2024 18:38:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | GLOBAL SECURITY AND PLACE MENT SERVICE | 22-01-2024 17:30:27 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | M/S SAHOO CONSTRUCTION | 22-01-2024 17:00:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | RBSSS TECHINFRA PRIVATE LIMITED | 22-01-2024 11:30:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 9 | VINAYAK INNOVATIONS | 23-01-2024 18:23:20 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ENZO BUILDCON PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - PDC1H23315 Annual Rate Contract for Mechanized Grass Control Job at Parad | 3576228.00 | L1 |
| 2 | RBSSS TECHINFRA PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - PDC1H23315 Annual Rate Contract for Mechanized Grass Control Job at Parad | 3855073.01 | L2 |
| 3 | ANOOP KARHANA GURJAR INFRATECH PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - PDC1H23315 Annual Rate Contract for Mechanized Grass Control Job at Parad | 4144000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | CALL ME SERVICES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - PDC1H23315 Annual Rate Contract for Mechanized Grass Control Job at Parad | 4815000.00 | L4 |
| 5 | GLOBAL SECURITY AND PLACE MENT SERVICE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - PDC1H23315 Annual Rate Contract for Mechanized Grass Control Job at Parad | 5499999.00 | L5 |
| 6 | BEAUTY OF NATURE( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - PDC1H23315 Annual Rate Contract for Mechanized Grass Control Job at Parad | 5660745.00 | L6 |
| 7 | M/S SAHOO CONSTRUCTION( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - PDC1H23315 Annual Rate Contract for Mechanized Grass Control Job at Parad | 8910433.86 | L7 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - PDC1H23315 Annual Rate Contract for Mechanized Grass Control Job at Paradip Refinery and Petrochemical Complex Paradip Refinery PartB | Custom Bid for Services | 1 | ₹ 3576228.000 |
Annual rate contract tender for supply of drinking water cans
Annual rate contract tender for supply of drinking water cans
Read moreAnnual rate contract for supply of kolhapur jaggery to shivamogga dairy.
Annual rate contract for supply of kolhapur jaggery to shivamogga dairy.
Read moreAnnual rate contract for supply of pea nuts/ground nuts to shivamogga dairy.
Annual rate contract for supply of pea nuts/ground nuts to shivamogga dairy.
Read moreTo procure electrical items to hims haveri on annual rate contract basis
To procure electrical items to hims haveri on annual rate contract basis
Read moreTwo years rate contract for supply for floweserve sanmar seal spares for mumbai refinery
Two years rate contract for supply for floweserve sanmar seal spares for mumbai refinery
Read moreRate contract for supply of solar pump,drip system tw in bhadala ki dhani
Rate contract for supply of solar pump,drip system tw in bhadala ki dhani
Read moreRe-tender for rate contract and supply of drugs for different healthcare facilities of state of bihar
Re-tender for rate contract and supply of drugs for different healthcare facilities of state of bihar
Read moreTender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Read moreTender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Tender for the procurement, rate contract and supply of medical equipment for different govt. health institutions of bihar.
Read moreSelection of an agency for rate contract of stationery and other items for bihar skill development mission (bsdm)
Selection of an agency for rate contract of stationery and other items for bihar skill development mission (bsdm)
Read moreof your Industry type