Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Iron Frame With Flex With Structure Size 15' X 10'
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4147254 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 19:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/11/2023
Expired 1018 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AKSHAT TRADER | Make : Iron Frame with Flex with Structure size 15' x 10' Model : Iron Frame with Flex with Structure size 15' x 10' Title : Iron Frame with Flex with Structure size 15' x 10' | 02-11-2023 17:09:33 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | BHAGAT RAM JAWALA PARSHAD | Make : Iron Frame with Flex with Structure size 15' x 10' Model : Iron Frame with Flex with Structure size 15' x 10' Title : Iron Frame with Flex with Structure size 15' x 10' | 02-11-2023 22:45:55 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | EX-SERVICEMAN TRADERS | Make : NA Model : Iron Frame With Flex With Structure Size 15' X 10' Title : Iron Frame With Flex With Structure Size 15' X 10' | 03-11-2023 12:11:27 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | GAGAN ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Iron Frame With Flex With Structure Size 15' X 10' Title : Iron Frame With Flex With Structure Size 15' X 10' | 31-10-2023 17:07:20 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 5 | HI TECH ENTERPRISES | Make : Iron Frame with Flex with Structure size 15' x 10' Model : Iron Frame with Flex with Structure size 15' x 10' Title : Iron Frame with Flex with Structure size 15' x 10' | 02-11-2023 22:41:47 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | ORIONJET | Make : NO Model : IRON FRAME WITH FLEX Title : IRON FRAME WITH FLEX | 15-11-2023 15:19:50 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 7 | RELIABLE TRADERS | Make : NA Model : Iron Frame With Flex With Structure Size 15' X 10' Title : Iron Frame With Flex With Structure Size 15' X 10' | 31-10-2023 16:52:39 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 8 | SEWA POWER INDUSTRIES | Make : NA Model : N/A Title : Iron Frame With Flex With Structure Size 15' X 10' ( Q3) | 16-11-2023 14:26:01 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AKSHAT TRADER | Item Categories : Iron Frame with Flex with Structure size 15' x 10' | 386000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | HI TECH ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Iron Frame with Flex with Structure size 15' x 10' | 395000.00 | L2 |
| 3 | BHAGAT RAM JAWALA PARSHAD | Item Categories : Iron Frame with Flex with Structure size 15' x 10' | 415000.00 | L3 |
E-tender for supply of 10 kl capacity of water tanker with sprinkler for subbarayanahalli and timmappangudi iron ore mines, sandur, bellary dist of ksmcl, bangalore, karnataka
E-tender for supply of 10 kl capacity of water tanker with sprinkler for subbarayanahalli and timmappangudi iron ore mines, sandur, bellary dist of ksmcl, bangalore, karnataka
Read moreHard rock 107 10 cum with blasting in existing ept on tyagadabagi sy no.56 of lakkavalli range
Hard rock 107 10 cum with blasting in existing ept on tyagadabagi sy no.56 of lakkavalli range
Read moreDevelopment of road and stormwater drain at ward no 10 labour colony and ph colony, development conservancy works at ward no 15 behind gayathri theatre in csi layout in tumakuru city corporation limits
Development of road and storm water drain at ward no 10 labour colony and ph colony, development conservancy works at ward no 15 behind gayathri theatre in csi layout in tumakuru city corporation limits
Read moreSupply, installation, testing and commissioning of particle size analyzer with zeta potential and accessories under pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of particle size analyzer with zeta potential and accessories under pradhan mantri uchchatar shiksha abhiyan pm-usha scheme at karnatak university, dharwad
Read moreDesign, build, construct, install adn commissioning of material recovery facility (mrf) of 10 tpd for dry waste along with operation and maintenance of the plant for 5 years.
Design, build, construct, install adn commissioning of material recovery facility (mrf) of 10 tpd for dry waste along with operation and maintenance of the plant for 5 years.
Read moreDesign, build, construct, install adn commissioning of compost plant of 10 tpd for wet waste along with operation and maintenance of plant for 5 years including the tipping fee.
Design, build, construct, install adn commissioning of compost plant of 10 tpd for wet waste along with operation and maintenance of plant for 5 years including the tipping fee.
Read moreHiring of not less than 500tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crusher for crushing total quantity of 39lt of coal to -100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of 1 crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and loading the crushed coal at rg oc-iii project, rg-2 area for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Hiring of not less than 500tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crusher for crushing total quantity of 39lt of coal to -100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of 1 crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and loading the crushed coal at rg oc-iii project, rg-2 area for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreHiring of not less than 500tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crusher for crushing total quantity of 39lt of coal to -100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of 1 crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and loading the crushed coal at rg oc-iii project, rg-2 area for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Hiring of not less than 500tph capacity mobile/semi-mobile crusher for crushing total quantity of 39lt of coal to -100mm size (in all dimensions) including provision , installation of 1 crushing unit with all infrastructure with crushing and loading the crushed coal at rg oc-iii project, rg-2 area for a period of 3 years. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreProvn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Provn of all weather water supply system with insulation for 04 x single officers accommodation p 289 p 291 p 292 and p 293 at the corps officers mess under age br ii of ge 865 ews leh
Read moreDevelopment, operation and maintenance including civil works, installation of smart technology solutions, and collection of gate entrance fees from goods and goods vehicles at k.r. market in bccc for a period of 10 (ten) years, with a minimum yearly payment of 36.50 lakhs (excluding gst) and other taxes to bccc.
Development, operation and maintenance including civil works, installation of smart technology solutions, and collection of gate entrance fees from goods and goods vehicles at k.r. market in bccc for a period of 10 (ten) years, with a minimum yearly payment of 36.50 lakhs (excluding gst) and other taxes to bccc.
Read moreof your Industry type