Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Earth Work For Strengthening Of T.G. Branch Km. 40.100 To Km. 40.400
Description
Earth Work For Strengthening Of T.G. Branch Km. 40.100 To Km. 40.400
Organisation Government of Uttar Pradesh
Tender Id 2023_UPIDC_857440_1
Reference
Number
03/EE/2023-24
Tender Fee 854
EMD 45000
Tender Value -
Place OFFICE EE SNK1 GONDA
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in

Start Date October 30, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 06/11/2023

Expired 1035 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.