Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Passage And Drainage At Assthagandha Co. Op Soc, Mazgaon In Beat No 209 E Ward
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Passage And Drainage At Assthagandha Co. Op Soc, Mazgaon In Beat No 209 E Ward
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCGM_985291_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MDB/3794 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4449 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MAZGAON |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1721551 |
| Start Date | January 16, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 955 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp of passage and drainage and drainage line at nava nagar clinic, nava nagar, mazgaon in beat no. 209 in e ward
Imp of passage and drainage and drainage line at nava nagar clinic, nava nagar, mazgaon in beat no. 209 in e ward
Read moreImprovement of passage at babu genu market,koliwada in beat no.209 e ward.
Improvement of passage at babu genu market,koliwada in beat no.209 e ward.
Read moreImprovement of passage near ganpati mandir suryakund building,in beat no.209 e ward
Improvement of passage near ganpati mandir suryakund building,in beat no.209 e ward
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage at bit chawl no. 03 tadwadi, mazgaon, in e ward.
Improvement of passage and drainage at bit chawl no. 03 tadwadi, mazgaon, in e ward.
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage system at nilkanteshwar soc. transit camp chawl near toilet, gmlr in beat no. 135, m e ward.
Improvement of passage and drainage system at nilkanteshwar soc. transit camp chawl near toilet, gmlr in beat no. 135, m e ward.
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage line in beat no 213 in e ward.
Improvement of passage and drainage line in beat no 213 in e ward.
Read moreImprovement of passage near shreshtha steel, kolsa bunder road, darukhana in beat no. 209 in e ward
Improvement of passage near shreshtha steel, kolsa bunder road, darukhana in beat no. 209 in e ward
Read moreImprovement of passage near aman steel, kolsa bunder road, darukhana in beat no. 209 in e ward
Improvement of passage near aman steel, kolsa bunder road, darukhana in beat no. 209 in e ward
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage system at plot no 344 charkop suyansh co op soc ltd sector 3 charkop borival west in beat no 18 in rc ward
Improvement of passage and drainage system at plot no 344 charkop suyansh co op soc ltd sector 3 charkop borival west in beat no 18 in rc ward
Read moreMla fund improvement of passage drainage system at plot n0.374, aakash co-op soc ltd, sector 3, charkop borivali west in beat no 18 in r/central ward
Improvement of passage drainage system at plot n0.374, aakash co-op soc ltd, sector 3, charkop borivali west in beat no 18 in r/central ward
Read moreof your Industry type