Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Mla Fund Improvement Of Passage Drainage System At Plot N0.374, Aakash Co Op Soc Ltd, Sector 3, Charkop Borivali West In Beat No 18 In R/Central Ward
Description
Improvement Of Passage Drainage System At Plot N0.374, Aakash Co Op Soc Ltd, Sector 3, Charkop Borivali West In Beat No 18 In R/Central Ward
Organisation Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_MCGM_1100174_1
Reference
Number
XRC-24-002.045
Tender Fee 500
EMD 91400
Tender Value -
Place R/CENTRAL WARD
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1921641

Start Date October 04, 2024 20:30
End Date
Expired 09/10/2024

Expired 694 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.