Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mla Fund B 18 Improvement Of Passage And Drainage System At Plot No. 414 Mauli Soc Ltd, Sector 4, Charkop Borivali West In Beat No. 18 In R/C Ward.
|
| Description |
Mla Fund B 18 Improvement Of Passage And Drainage System At Plot No. 414 Mauli Soc Ltd, Sector 4, Charkop Borivali West In Beat No. 18 In R/C Ward.
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MCGM_997527_1 |
|
Reference Number |
XRC-23-002.222 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 86200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | R/CENTRAL WARD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1743669 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 935 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Mla fund b-18 improvement of passage and drainage system at plot no. 404 dhavalgiri soc ltd, sector 4, charkop borivali west in beat no. 18 in r/c ward.
Mla fund b-18 improvement of passage and drainage system at plot no. 404 dhavalgiri soc ltd, sector 4, charkop borivali west in beat no. 18 in r/c ward.
Read moreMla fund b-18 improvement of passage and drainage system at plot no.331, sadhana soc ltd, sector 3, charkop borivali west in beat no. 18 in r/c ward.
Mla fund b-18 improvement of passage and drainage system at plot no.331, sadhana soc ltd, sector 3, charkop borivali west in beat no. 18 in r/c ward.
Read moreMla fund improvement of passage drainage system at plot n0.374, aakash co-op soc ltd, sector 3, charkop borivali west in beat no 18 in r/central ward
Improvement of passage drainage system at plot n0.374, aakash co-op soc ltd, sector 3, charkop borivali west in beat no 18 in r/central ward
Read moreMla fund b-18 improvement of passage and drainage system at plot no. 333, jai bhawani soc ltd, sector 3, charkop borivali west in beat no. 18 in r/c ward.
Mla fund b-18 improvement of passage and drainage system at plot no. 333, jai bhawani soc ltd, sector 3, charkop borivali west in beat no. 18 in r/c ward.
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage system at plot no. 852, charkop om sai ram soc. ltd, sector 8, charkop borivali west in beat no. 18 in r/c ward.
Improvement of passage and drainage system at plot no. 852, charkop om sai ram soc. ltd, sector 8, charkop borivali west in beat no. 18 in r/c ward.&#x0d
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage system at plot no. 448 navjivan soc ltd, sector 4, charkop borivali west in beat no. 18 in r/c ward.
Improvement of passage and drainage system at plot no. 448 navjivan soc ltd, sector 4, charkop borivali west in beat no. 18 in r/c ward.&#x0d
Read moreMla fund b-18 improvement of passage and drainage system at plot no. 550, sector 5, charkop borivali west in beat no. 18 in r/c ward.
Mla fund b-18 improvement of passage and drainage system at plot no. 550, sector 5, charkop borivali west in beat no. 18 in r/c ward.
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage system at plot no 853 shree swami samarth soc ltd sector 8 charkop borivali west in beat no 18 in rc ward
Improvement of passage and drainage system at plot no 853 shree swami samarth soc ltd sector 8 charkop borivali west in beat no 18 in rc ward
Read moreImprovement of passage and drainage system at plot no865 charkop dattatray soc ltd sector 8 charkop borival west in beat no 18 in rc ward
Improvement of passage and drainage system at plot no865 charkop dattatray soc ltd sector 8 charkop borival west in beat no 18 in rc ward
Read moreMla fund b-18 improvement of passage and drainage system at plot no.355, goodluck soc ltd, sector 3, charkop borival west in beat no. 18 in r/c ward.
Mla fund b-18 improvement of passage and drainage system at plot no.355, goodluck soc ltd, sector 3, charkop borival west in beat no. 18 in r/c ward.
Read moreof your Industry type