Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Manpower Outsourcing Services Fixed Remuneration Others; Peon; High School,Manpower Outsourcing
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Panchayats and Rural Housing Department Gujarat | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5230375 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 03, 2024 21:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/08/2024
Expired 748 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
MAHADEV ENTERPRISE
6980274.18
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4S SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 13-08-2024 13:52:49 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | ABLESERVE MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED | 09-08-2024 17:25:59 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | ADVANCED HR SOLUTIONS | 04-08-2024 12:25:54 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | AKHYA SECURITY SERVICES | 13-08-2024 16:58:42 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | ALANKIT LIMITED | 13-08-2024 15:42:46 | Central / State PSUs | N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | Alfa Security & Facilities Services | 09-08-2024 15:06:38 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | Almighty Manpower & Security Services | 12-08-2024 17:41:14 | Central / State PSUs | N/A | Disqualified |
| 8 | AMS FACILITY MANAGEMENT SERVICES | 05-08-2024 13:46:14 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | Angel Manpower & Security Services | 12-08-2024 14:56:48 | Central / State PSUs | N/A | Disqualified |
| 10 | ARDENT FACILITIES PRIVATE LIMITED | 07-08-2024 14:06:10 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 11 | ASHAPURA LABOUR AND SECURITY SERVICES | 13-08-2024 15:11:41 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 12 | AUM SAIRAM ENTERPRISE | 13-08-2024 12:11:57 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Disqualified |
| 13 | AWADH SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 13-08-2024 01:17:48 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 14 | BALAJI HOUSEKEEPING AND SECURITY SERVICES | 13-08-2024 14:58:42 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 15 | BALAJI SECURITY & MANPOWER SERVICE | 12-08-2024 13:44:47 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 16 | BEYOND IMAGINATION EVENTS | 13-08-2024 12:21:14 | Offline upload | N/A | Qualified |
| 17 | BHATIA SUPPLY AND SERVICES | 13-08-2024 16:00:14 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 18 | C D LOGISTICS | 10-08-2024 14:23:57 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 19 | CHAITANYA GROUP | 13-08-2024 09:00:04 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Disqualified |
| 20 | CHHOTALA SAFETY PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED | 13-08-2024 15:12:04 | Offline upload | N/A | Qualified |
| 21 | CROWN SECURITY SERVICES REGD | 12-08-2024 17:53:15 | Start-up | MSE | Disqualified |
| 22 | CRUCIAL ENTERPRISE | 13-08-2024 15:22:33 | Offline upload | N/A | Qualified |
| 23 | D N ENTERPRISE | 13-08-2024 15:50:43 | Offline upload | N/A | Qualified |
| 24 | DABSHEL RESOURCES | 08-08-2024 12:05:21 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 25 | DIVINE MANAGEMENT | 12-08-2024 17:34:52 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 26 | EARTHMARS IT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 13-08-2024 15:06:39 | Start-up | MSE | Disqualified |
| 27 | Empower Solution | 12-08-2024 21:53:30 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 28 | Ethos HR Management | 13-08-2024 10:45:32 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 29 | ETHOS HR MANAGEMENT & PROJECTS PRIVATE LIMITED | 12-08-2024 17:16:37 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 30 | FALCON FIGHTER FORCE. LLP | 13-08-2024 15:56:45 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 31 | GLOBE LABOUR & SECURITY SERVICES | 12-08-2024 15:15:44 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 32 | GODARA ENTERPRISES | 13-08-2024 12:30:45 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 33 | GOPINATHJI ASSOCIATES | 13-08-2024 16:55:14 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 34 | GURU NANAK SECURITY | 03-08-2024 17:40:28 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 35 | HKSRNM QUALITY MANAGEMENT SERVICES (OPC)PRIVATE LIMITED | 12-08-2024 22:24:48 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 36 | HR ENTERPRISE | 12-08-2024 14:23:58 | Offline upload | N/A | Qualified |
| 37 | HUMA BIZCON LLP | 07-08-2024 14:07:41 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 38 | IMPRESSO MANAGEMENT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 06-08-2024 01:17:50 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 39 | INFINITY SERVICES | 08-08-2024 12:05:39 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 40 | J B ENTERPRISE | 08-08-2024 22:25:24 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 41 | J B SECURITY SERVICES | 05-08-2024 16:21:51 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 42 | J B TRADING CO | 05-08-2024 09:27:57 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 43 | J C ENTERPRISE | 13-08-2024 12:33:53 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 44 | J. K. ENTERPRISE | 13-08-2024 11:37:58 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 45 | Jaitpura Security Service | 13-08-2024 15:35:47 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 46 | JAY AMBE ROADLINES | 10-08-2024 11:37:59 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 47 | Kanak Enterprises | 13-08-2024 16:55:13 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 48 | Kanishk Enterprises | 03-08-2024 16:52:48 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 49 | KAPADRI SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 12-08-2024 23:22:41 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 50 | KASHISH ENTERPRISE | 12-08-2024 13:49:59 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 51 | KG ENTERPRISE | 13-08-2024 10:15:56 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 52 | KHODAL ENTERPRISE | 10-08-2024 12:08:48 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 53 | KHUSHI CORPORATION | 12-08-2024 22:10:50 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 54 | KING AND ANGEL DIAMOND SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 12-08-2024 14:24:16 | Central / State PSUs | N/A | Disqualified |
| 55 | KK GROUP OF COMPANIES | 13-08-2024 14:07:25 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 56 | KK GROUP OF MANPOWER SOLUTIONS | 13-08-2024 14:29:14 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 57 | KUMS CONSTRUCTION AND SUPPLIER | 13-08-2024 11:01:48 | Vendor Assessed | MSE | Disqualified |
| 58 | LALITA ENTERPRISES | 04-08-2024 09:46:43 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 59 | LORD SECURATOR SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 13-08-2024 15:56:41 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 60 | M/S NIRVANA TRADERS | 09-08-2024 10:59:45 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 61 | M/S SANSHI VENTURE | 05-08-2024 11:33:15 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 62 | M/S.S.R.CHAUDHARY & CO | 13-08-2024 16:58:00 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 63 | MAHADEV ENTERPRISE | 13-08-2024 11:53:31 | Offline upload | N/A | Qualified |
| 64 | MAHI IT GLOBAL INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | 12-08-2024 11:46:54 | Start-up | MSE | Disqualified |
| 65 | MARUTI ASSOCIATES | 12-08-2024 11:34:59 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 66 | NGSERVICES | 13-08-2024 10:08:39 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 67 | NISAN MANPOWER SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 07-08-2024 11:14:14 | Start-up | MSE | Disqualified |
| 68 | NK GLOBAL ALL SERVICES | 09-08-2024 12:02:48 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 69 | NKGAS PRIVATE LIMITED | 05-08-2024 14:25:51 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 70 | NKUMAR SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 13-08-2024 10:08:38 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 71 | NYX FORCES PRIVATE LIMITED | 10-08-2024 17:25:29 | Start-up | MSE | Disqualified |
| 72 | OM SHANTI CORPORATION | 12-08-2024 12:17:14 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 73 | Oxford enterprise | 12-08-2024 23:36:31 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 74 | P B ENTERPRISE | 13-08-2024 12:49:17 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 75 | PARADISE EXPORT AND SERVICES | 08-08-2024 10:48:15 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 76 | PARAMSUKH GLOBAL MANPOWER CONSULTANTS PRIVATE LIMITED | 07-08-2024 16:59:42 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 77 | PATLIPUTRA SOLUTIONS PL | 13-08-2024 14:35:01 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 78 | PENTA FOUR SECURITY SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 13-08-2024 16:42:51 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 79 | PINAKINE SECURE SECURITY SOLUTIONS | 12-08-2024 16:55:52 | Central / State PSUs | N/A | Disqualified |
| 80 | PREMIUM ALFA SECURITY AND FACILITIES PRIVATE LIMITED | 09-08-2024 13:56:42 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 81 | RAJPUTANA SECURITY FORCE | 05-08-2024 18:44:17 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 82 | rathore traders contractor | 08-08-2024 16:16:59 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 83 | RED FOX PROTECTION SERVICES | 06-08-2024 11:28:39 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 84 | REGAL ENTERPRISE | 13-08-2024 15:21:16 | Offline upload | N/A | Qualified |
| 85 | REWAR SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 12-08-2024 14:45:52 | Start-up | MSE | Disqualified |
| 86 | RIDDHI SIDDHI ENTERPRISE | 12-08-2024 18:58:24 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 87 | ROMA FACILITY MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED | 06-08-2024 15:34:32 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 88 | ronak enterprise | 13-08-2024 14:38:53 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 89 | RUDRA SECURITY AND MAN POWER SERVICE | 13-08-2024 15:40:51 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 90 | RUDRA SECURITY AND PROTECTION SERVICE | 06-08-2024 13:07:53 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 91 | RUDRA SECURITY SERVICE | 06-08-2024 16:50:24 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 92 | RUDRAKSH ENTERPRISE | 13-08-2024 14:53:58 | Offline upload | N/A | Qualified |
| 93 | S N ASSOCIATES | 13-08-2024 15:04:41 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 94 | S R ENTERPRISE | 13-08-2024 12:41:11 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 95 | SAFAL HOSPITALITY AND MAINTAINANCE SERVICES | 06-08-2024 16:36:38 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 96 | SAFAL SERVICES | 12-08-2024 18:50:25 | KVIC | MSE | Disqualified |
| 97 | Safe Shadow Security Services | 13-08-2024 11:09:06 | Central / State PSUs | N/A | Disqualified |
| 98 | SATNAAM CANTEEN CATERING AND FAST FOOD | 13-08-2024 09:04:50 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 99 | shanvi enterprise | 13-08-2024 15:11:36 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 100 | SHARP AND SECURE SERVICES | 09-08-2024 16:52:45 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 101 | SHASHI ENTERPRISE | 12-08-2024 12:45:58 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 102 | Shiv foundation | 13-08-2024 13:31:27 | Central / State PSUs | MSE | Disqualified |
| 103 | SHIV SECURITY SERVICE & CONSULTANCY | 09-08-2024 11:12:51 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 104 | SHIVOHAM FLEET MANAGEMENT PRIVATE LIMITED | 08-08-2024 15:37:55 | Start-up | MSE | Disqualified |
| 105 | shree nirav enterprise | 12-08-2024 17:17:01 | Central / State PSUs | N/A | Disqualified |
| 106 | SHREE OM ENTERPRISE | 05-08-2024 08:42:33 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 107 | SHREENATH TECHNOLOGIES | 10-08-2024 17:35:32 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 108 | SHRI HARI SAKHI MANDAL | 07-08-2024 20:47:58 | Offline upload | N/A | Disqualified |
| 109 | SHRI JAYBHAVANI FOUNDATION TRUST | 09-08-2024 15:45:59 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 110 | Sky High Secure Security Services | 12-08-2024 18:21:44 | Central / State PSUs | N/A | Disqualified |
| 111 | SMVD Group Secure Services | 13-08-2024 12:27:32 | Central / State PSUs | N/A | Disqualified |
| 112 | SNIPER TRADERS | 08-08-2024 15:39:57 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 113 | SonalKrupa Agency & Manpower | 04-08-2024 10:26:34 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 114 | SPB SERVICES | 13-08-2024 14:59:16 | Offline upload | N/A | Disqualified |
| 115 | SPIDER ENTERPRISE | 12-08-2024 16:13:41 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 116 | square enterprise | 10-08-2024 14:08:18 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 117 | SUDHA ENTERPRISES | 13-08-2024 12:11:44 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 118 | the career line | 13-08-2024 10:37:26 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 119 | The Music Studio | 13-08-2024 11:06:26 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 120 | TRIANS ENTERPRISES | 13-08-2024 16:49:21 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 121 | trinity enterprise | 12-08-2024 13:25:57 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 122 | TRIPATHI BROTHERS SERVICES | 12-08-2024 16:52:11 | Central / State PSUs | N/A | Disqualified |
| 123 | TRIPATHI BROTHERS SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 12-08-2024 14:54:00 | Central / State PSUs | N/A | Disqualified |
| 124 | TRISHA CONSULTANCY | 05-08-2024 14:15:46 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 125 | Ujjwal common service center | 13-08-2024 15:08:48 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 126 | V A ENTERPRISE | 06-08-2024 14:33:37 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 127 | Vaikunth Group Enterprises | 12-08-2024 18:13:37 | Central / State PSUs | N/A | Disqualified |
| 128 | VAJRA SECURITIES AND MANPOWER SOLUTIONS | 05-08-2024 12:30:37 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 129 | Vajra Security Service | 13-08-2024 16:52:50 | Central / State PSUs | MSE | Disqualified |
| 130 | VANYA ENTERPRISES | 12-08-2024 13:27:26 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 131 | VEENA ENTERPRISE | 11-08-2024 17:08:47 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 132 | VEER CONSULTANCY | 13-08-2024 16:37:15 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 133 | VINYASA INFRA DEVELOPERS | 12-08-2024 17:22:43 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 134 | VIRAJ ENTERPRISES | 13-08-2024 16:39:40 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 135 | WHITE WINGS SECURITY AND MANPOWER | 09-08-2024 14:53:19 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 136 | YASHRAJ SECURITY SERVICE AND PLACEMENT SERVICE | 05-08-2024 16:24:47 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | REGAL ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; PEON; High School,Manpower Outsourcing | 6980274.18 | L1 |
| 2 | CHHOTALA SAFETY PRODUCTS PRIVATE LIMITED | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; PEON; High School,Manpower Outsourcing | 6980274.18 | L1 |
| 3 | BEYOND IMAGINATION EVENTS | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; PEON; High School,Manpower Outsourcing | 6980274.18 | L1 |
| 4 | MAHADEV ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; PEON; High School,Manpower Outsourcing | 6980274.18 | L1 |
| 5 | HR ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; PEON; High School,Manpower Outsourcing | 6980274.18 | L1 |
| 6 | D N ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; PEON; High School,Manpower Outsourcing | 6980274.18 | L1 |
| 7 | CRUCIAL ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; PEON; High School,Manpower Outsourcing | 6980274.18 | L1 |
| 8 | RUDRAKSH ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; PEON; High School,Manpower Outsourcing | 6980274.18 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; PEON; High School | Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration | 1 | ₹ 87029.600 |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; Block Coordinator; Graduate | Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration | 15 | ₹ 1827750.000 |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; District Project Assistant; Graduate | Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration | 1 | ₹ 109665.000 |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; SA; Graduate | Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration | 1 | ₹ 152312.500 |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; District Coordinator; Graduate | Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration | 1 | ₹ 182775.000 |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; ACCOUNT; Graduate | Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration | 1 | ₹ 91170.910 |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; JCLERK; Graduate | Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration | 15 | ₹ 1367563.670 |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; BLOCK PSE INSTUCTOR; Secondary School | Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration | 15 | ₹ 1462200.000 |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; DISTRICT PSE INSTUCTOR; Graduate | Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration | 1 | ₹ 146220.000 |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; PURNA CONSULTANT; Post Graduate | Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration | 1 | ₹ 152312.500 |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin; DISTAADHAR CONSULTANT; Graduate | Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration | 1 | ₹ 121850.000 |
| Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others; AADHAR OPERATOR; High School | Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration | 15 | ₹ 1279425.000 |
Empanelment of manpower services providers for supply of highly skilled, skilled, semi-skilled and unskilled manpower on outsourcing basis.
Empanelment of manpower services providers for supply of highly skilled, skilled, semi-skilled and unskilled manpower on outsourcing basis.
Read moreRajkiya ambedkar residential girls high school (cap-720) at sheohar.
Rajkiya ambedkar residential girls high school (cap-720) at sheohar.
Read moreRepair of govt. pu girls college high school section in shikaripura town shikaripura tq shivamogga dist
Repair of govt. pu girls college high school section in shikaripura town shikaripura tq shivamogga dist
Read moreConstruction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at devarahipparagi, vijayapura district (new work) (fixed price no variation) package - 11b
Construction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at devarahipparagi, vijayapura district (new work) (fixed price no variation) package - 11b
Read moreConstruction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at kembhavi, yadgiri district (new work) (fixed price no variation) package - 13
Construction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at kembhavi, yadgiri district (new work) (fixed price no variation) package - 13
Read moreConstruction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 3 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at gokak, belagavi district (extension work) (fixed price no variation) package - 3
Construction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 3 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at gokak, belagavi district (extension work) (fixed price no variation) package - 3
Read moreConstruction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at kotturu, vijayanagara district (new work) (fixed price no variation) package - 10c
Construction of moulana azad school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at kotturu, vijayanagara district (new work) (fixed price no variation) package - 10c
Read moreRequest for proposal (rfp) for hiring of manpower service provider for providing services of different personnel departments on contract basis through outsourcing at comfed.
Request for proposal (rfp) for hiring of manpower service provider for providing services of different personnel departments on contract basis through outsourcing at comfed.
Read moreConstruction of kps model moulana azad school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at hunsur, mysuru district (extension work) (fixed price no variation) package - 13a
Construction of kps model moulana azad school (school building at g plus 2 floors and other infrastructure works) for minority department at hunsur, mysuru district (extension work) (fixed price no variation) package - 13a
Read moreof your Industry type