Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
64/2023 24 Kallethu Chappel Pady Road Side Wall In Ezhamkulam Grama Panchayat
|
| Description |
64/2023 24 Kallethu Chappel Pady Road Side Wall In Ezhamkulam Grama Panchayat
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_593224_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/2023-24/AE/LSGD/EKLM |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8474 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EZHAMKULAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 14, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2023
Expired 1112 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
46/2023-24 - no - 10 anganwadi pady - parayanteyyayathu pady road side wall in ezhamkulam grama panchayat
46/2023-24 - no - 10 anganwadi pady - parayanteyyayathu pady road side wall in ezhamkulam grama panchayat
Read more47/2023-24 kallethu - 9 acre road culvert renovation in ezhamkulam grama panchayat
47/2023-24 kallethu - 9 acre road culvert renovation in ezhamkulam grama panchayat
Read more61/2023-24 anganwadi pady - mukaluvila pady road reconcreting in ezhamkulam grama panchayat
61/2023-24 anganwadi pady - mukaluvila pady road reconcreting in ezhamkulam grama panchayat
Read more60/2023-24 poozhikattu pady - kottamukal - thattackattu pady road retarring in ezhamkulam grama panchayat
60/2023-24 poozhikattu pady - kottamukal - thattackattu pady road retarring in ezhamkulam grama panchayat
Read more83/2023-24 kuzhinthundil pady road renovation in ezhamkulam grama panchayat
83/2023-24 kuzhinthundil pady road renovation in ezhamkulam grama panchayat
Read more58/2023-24 pattukunnil pady - elanjivelil pady road side wall in ezhamkulam gp
58/2023-24 pattukunnil pady - elanjivelil pady road side wall in ezhamkulam gp
Read more51/2023-24 vayala - kuzhiyathu pady - kottaram pady road side wall in ezhamkulam gp
51/2023-24 vayala - kuzhiyathu pady - kottaram pady road side wall in ezhamkulam gp
Read more41/2023-24 padinjarethundil pady - madathil kizhakkethil pady road side wall in ezhamkulam gp
41/2023-24 padinjarethundil pady - madathil kizhakkethil pady road side wall in ezhamkulam gp
Read more43/2023-24 vettoor pady inchakuzhi road retarring in ezhamkulam grama panchayat
43/2023-24 vettoor pady inchakuzhi road retarring in ezhamkulam grama panchayat
Read more74/2023-24 moolabhagom - parayil pady road irish in ezhamkulam grama panchayat
74/2023-24 moolabhagom - parayil pady road irish in ezhamkulam grama panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type