Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Engr Store
|
| Description |
Construction Of Engr Store At Artcs Shokhuvi Nagaland
|
| Organisation | Assam Rifles - MHA | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_ARMHA_818417_1 |
|
Reference Number |
8522/ARTCS/ENGR/OB-2024/06 |
| Tender Fee | 1500 |
| EMD | 2.22 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Shokhuvi Nagaland |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=860089 |
| Start Date | July 26, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2024
Expired 751 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of scrap yard for main store at ytps.
Construction of scrap yard for main store at ytps.
Read moreRepairing of the interior of the store office rooms at regional store, lingaraj area
Repairing of the interior of the store office rooms at regional store, lingaraj area
Read moreRepair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Repair & maintenance of boundary wall, residential quarter & store shed including construction of road, main gate and landscaping work at 132/33 kv gss, dumraon.
Read moreComprehensive maintenance and repair in the aor of hq rapid div, stn hq, hsi and engr regt under ge (a) jaisalmer
Comprehensive maintenance and repair in the aor of hq rapid div, stn hq, hsi and engr regt under ge (a) jaisalmer
Read moreSpecial repair to mes electric supply sub stn at 56 engr regt, 636 eme bn, vk line, old aps and mandir marg under age b/r-ii of ge saugor
Special repair to mes electric supply sub stn at 56 engr regt, 636 eme bn, vk line, old aps and mandir marg under age b/r-ii of ge saugor
Read moreHandling and conveyance of cement from vartak store cell (vsc), tezpur to various locations in aor of 14 brtf under project vartak
Handling and conveyance of cement from vartak store cell (vsc), tezpur to various locations in aor of 14 brtf under project vartak
Read moreDay to day cleaning, brooming and mopping building of site workshop, base workshop, regional store, site workshop canteen and base workshop canteen at jhingurda project.
Day to day cleaning, brooming and mopping building of site workshop, base workshop, regional store, site workshop canteen and base workshop canteen at jhingurda project.
Read moreConstruction of dogshelter and abc centre at belluru
Construction of dogshelter and abc centre at belluru
Read moreConstruction of retaining wall and providing revetment for landfill embackment and construction of drains at swm site of ramanagara cmc at harisandra
Construction of retaining wall and providing revetment for landfill embackment and construction of drains at swm site of ramanagara cmc at harisandra
Read moreof your Industry type