Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of C C Road From Kamal Debsharma Godaun Towards Adibashi Para At Jognainl Aap 74,Year 2025 2026,Code 111083825
|
| Description |
Construction Of C C Road From Kamal Debsharma Godaun Towards Adibashi Para At Jognainl&Amp#X0d
Aap 74,Year 2025 2026,Code 111083825&Amp#X0d
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_864643_4 |
|
Reference Number |
287/Bair/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 3500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jognail |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1942420 |
| Start Date | June 16, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/06/2025
Expired 437 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of c c road from ananda house towards kamal saren house at mahendra uttar aap- 75, year -2025-2026, code-111085075
Construction of c c road from ananda house towards kamal saren house at mahendra uttar aap- 75, year -2025-2026, code-111085075
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from khanjar debsharma house towards dolu debsharma house via santi debsharma pukurpar at bheur under mustafanagar gp activity code 67590325
Construction of pcc road from khanjar debsharma house towards dolu debsharma house via santi debsharma pukurpar at bheur under mustafanagar gp activity code 67590325
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from kinu debsharma house towards ramani debsharma house at mustafanagar under mustafanagar gp activity code 67590417
Construction of pcc road from kinu debsharma house towards ramani debsharma house at mustafanagar under mustafanagar gp activity code 67590417
Read moreConstruction of covered pacca drain from tasiruddin house towards afjal islam house at khayerbari aap 74 work code-89231404
Construction of covered pacca drain from tasiruddin house towards afjal islam house at khayerbari&#x0d aap 74 work code-89231404&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pcc covered drain from lakhu kora towards adibashi para ssk school at kopa
Construction of pcc covered drain from lakhu kora towards adibashi para ssk school at kopa
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with soak pit from krishna debsharma land towards makhan debsharma land at baral under mustafanagar gp activity code 67593302
Construction of pucca drain with soak pit from krishna debsharma land towards makhan debsharma land at baral under mustafanagar gp activity code 67593302
Read moreConstruction of cultural stage at maldiha adibashi para activity code- 98873585 and aap. no.- 22-2024-25 at koma gram panchayat under suri-ii panchayat samity. sl- 02
Construction of cultural stage at maldiha adibashi para activity code- 98873585 and aap. no.- 22-2024-25 at koma gram panchayat under suri-ii panchayat samity.
Read moreConstruction of c c road from pucca road towards hamidur house at kasba aap-82,year-2025-2026, code- 111093750
Construction of c c road from pucca road towards hamidur house at kasba &#x0d aap-82,year-2025-2026, code- 111093750&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pcc road dipak sarkar towards kamal biswas activity code 66957783
Construction of pcc road dipak sarkar towards kamal biswas activity code 66957783
Read moreConstruction of c c road from k g school towards paliyapara at cheuti maheshpur aap- 168, year -2024-2025, code-89565794
Construction of c c road from k g school towards paliyapara at cheuti maheshpur&#x0d aap- 168, year -2024-2025, code-89565794&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type